Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Week 4 Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Crystal Mountain
2/2/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/2/2019                    Page 1 
 
Week 4 Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:14.23 will be used. 
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 3:09.67 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
590 A Brenna Hattler 31.40 (2) 30.89 (2) 1:02.29 (2) (2) * 
612 A Victoria Pratt 31.86 (5) 31.69 (4) 1:03.55 (5) (4) * 
627 A Annabel Geissbuhle 32.06 (6) 31.77 (5) 1:03.83 (6) (5) * 
589 B Natalie Aulicino 33.97 (10 33.52 (11 1:07.49 (10)(4) 
630 A Sydney Wilhoite 33.99 (11 34.08 (13 1:08.07 (12)(7) 
628 B Sierra Taylor 34.59 (13 33.96 (12 1:08.55 (13)(6) 
623 A Katherine Waske 34.67 (14 34.31 (14 1:08.98 (14)(8) 
619 B Lily Mclean 36.28 (18 35.75 (17 1:12.03 (18)(8) 
622 B Mary Jane Risch 37.40 (19 36.95 (20 1:14.35 (19)(9) 
595 B Sarah Bonnet 40.02 (23 38.36 (21 1:18.38 (21)(11) 
598 B Annika Norden 41.54 (24 40.53 (23 1:22.07 (22)(12) 
603 B Elizabeth Randall 49.78 (29 49.36 (26 1:39.14 (27)(14) 
621 B Abigail Randall 39.70 (21 DNF 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 3:10.03 Rank : 2nd 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
574 A Sydney Lintol 29.65 (1) 30.63 (1) 1:00.28 (1) (1) * 
545 A Ayla Gagne 31.58 (3) 31.77 (5) 1:03.35 (4) (3) * 
572 B Taylor Klein 32.23 (7) 31.90 (7) 1:04.13 (7) (2) 
585 A katie bayley 33.33 (8) 33.07 (9) 1:06.40 (9) (6) * 
548 A Sarah Holmes 34.71 (15 36.32 (18 1:11.03 (17)(10) 
536 A trinity glover 39.80 (22 58.67 (27 1:38.47 (26)(13) 
 
Team : GVSU 
Total Time : 5:17.12 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 52 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
516 A Lauren Gruber 44.98 (26 44.23 (24 1:29.21 (24)(11)* 
517 A Marta Cholewa 48.48 (28 45.20 (25 1:33.68 (25)(12)* 
507 A Tyler Newman DNF 
521 B Carley Romine DNF 
 
Team : CMIU 
Total Time : 5:26.21 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 52 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
501 A Jordan Misaros 35.10 (16 34.85 (15 1:09.95 (15)(9) * 
504 B Alexis Bidwell 41.99 (25 40.44 (22 1:22.43 (23)(13) 
506 A Lynne Wummel 1:02.12 (30 59.91 (28 2:02.03 (28)(14)* 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2019 11:54:06 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved