Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results - Boys¹
Men start list¹
Sasquatch Cup U12 Men - Race 1 - Single Crs, Best
CAN - BC - Sasquatch Mountain Resort
2/2/2019 10:30 PM
Delayed - estimated start at 11:30 am

Final Results-Boys¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2019-02-02                   Page 1 
 
Sasquatch Cup 2019 
U12 - Kinder Kombi - Men - Race 1 
Immediately following ladies, estimated 10.30 am 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 GROUS Callum Elburn 39.01 (1) 39.01 (1) 
2 50 SEYMR Nick Kokot 39.40 (2) 39.40 (2) 
3 54 GROUS Indigo Liu 40.98 (3) 40.98 (3) 
4 53 HMLCK Gage Sewell 44.01 (4) 44.01 (4) 
5 78 GROUS Benjamin Nelson 44.22 (5) 44.22 (5) 
6 70 CYPRE Jaden Chow 44.62 (6) 44.62 (6) 
7 86 SEYMR Owen Lemmer 44.98 (7) 44.98 (7) 
8 71 GROUS Mark Shapovalov 45.11 (8) 45.11 (8) 
9 65 CYPRE Alexander Neil 45.20 (9) 45.20 (9) 
10 56 GROUS Borna Awaii 45.83 (10) 45.83 (10) 
11 67 GROUS Connor Thomson 47.98 (11) 47.98 (11) 
12 52 CYPRE Zack Firkins 48.06 (12) 48.06 (12) 
13 64 CYPRE Ryan Tang 48.34 (13) 48.34 (13) 
14 69 GROUS Aaron Buysse 48.34 (13) 48.34 (13) 
15 80 CYPRE Bishan Biln 48.65 (15) 48.65 (15) 
16 76 GROUS Kai Lund 49.22 (16) 49.22 (16) 
17 77 GROUS Carmelito Chengyu 49.91 (17) 49.91 (17) 
18 61 GROUS Wyatt Pretty 49.99 (18) 49.99 (18) 
19 72 GROUS Kai Taylor Nunes 50.29 (19) 50.29 (19) 
20 57 GROUS Kevin Hill 50.95 (20) 50.95 (20) 
21 62 GROUS Jacob Singh 52.36 (21) 52.36 (21) 
22 84 CYPRE Nicholas Ramogida 52.62 (22) 52.62 (22) 
23 74 HMLCK Ethan Coreau 52.88 (23) 52.88 (23) 
24 75 HMLCK Benny Peters 53.23 (24) 53.23 (24) 
25 85 SEYMR Iain Scheffer 54.38 (25) 54.38 (25) 
26 59 SEYMR Robert Jarvis 54.88 (26) 54.88 (26) 
27 83 GROUS jude kim 55.46 (27) 55.46 (27) 
28 81 GROUS Hudson Harris 56.44 (28) 56.44 (28) 
29 87 CYPRE Harry Wang 59.99 (29) 59.99 (29) 
30 88 HMLCK Tavish Uhlmann 1:04.10 (30) 1:04.10 (30) 
31 89 HMLCK Clark Von Hahn 1:10.54 (31) 1:10.54 (31) 
32 51 CYPRE Nicholas Neagu DNS 
33 66 CYPRE Harry Tian DNS 
34 58 GROUS Benjamin Gold DNF 
35 68 CYPRE Joshua Mackenzie DNF 
36 73 GROUS Harrison Duess DNF 
37 60 HMLCK Matthew Dailey DSQ 
38 63 GROUS Timothy Nelson DSQ 
39 90 HMLCK Keenan Crawford DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-02-02 1:23:11 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved