page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹Race Results Start List |
USA - AZ - Arizona Snowbowl
2/2/2019 1:20 PM
Competitors¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SS SL AGE CLASS SAT AM
NAT RACE CODE No. N0642
Flagstaff Alpine Ski Team FEBRUARY 2, 2019
Arizona Snowbowl Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
1 97 R6929697 Pugliano, Vincent U8 FAST/11
2 96 R6788189 Kuehl, Liam U8 FAST/11
3 95 R6930546 Johnson, Pike U8 FAST/12
4 94 R6846463 Boukhalfa, Malik U8 SFE/11
5 93 R6833954 McLean, Cullen U8 TWST/11
6 92 R6761040 Harman, Dylan U8 FAST/11
7 91 R6836239 Kunch, Dax U8 PUR/11
8 90 R6846922 Lachowitzer, Zachary U8 FAST/11
9 114 R6687303 Draney, Joey U10 TWST/09
10 113 R6846742 Holden, Joshua U10 FAST/09
11 112 R6735845 Oliver, Max U10 SFE/09
12 111 R6837208 Blanchard, Benjamin U10 PUR/10
13 110 R6786023 Doscher, Thomas U10 SFE/10
14 109 R6930475 Frost, Asa U10 FAST/10
15 108 R6616405 Cassily, Col U10 TWST/09
16 107 R6835378 Mehaffie, Nathan U10 PUR/09
17 106 R6838790 Nast, Oliver U10 PUR/10
18 105 R6623718 Wisnicky, Felix U10 PUR/10
19 104 R6925511 Park, Zander U10 LOS/10
20 103 R6676499 Schultz, Luke U10 FAST/10
21 102 R6847115 Causer, Emilio U10 FAST/10
22 101 R6786046 Doscher, Christopher U10 SFE/10
23 100 R6786030 Doscher, William U10 SFE/10
24 99 R6833929 McLean, Ian U10 TWST/09
25 98 R6761324 Fritz, Soren U10 LOS/09
26 130 R6930488 Frost, Rowan U12 FAST/07
27 129 R6761524 Deem, Ethan U12 PUR/08
28 128 R6914756 Middendorf, Breck U12 FAST/07
29 127 R6619311 Kiser, Koda U12 PUR/08
30 126 R6868300 Petersen, Eric U12 PUR/08
31 125 R6553942 Olson, Isaac U12 TWST/07
32 124 R6528687 Bronson, Holden U12 PUR/07
33 123 R6591958 Brown, Liam U12 LOS/08
34 122 R6673624 Park, Koji U12 LOS/07
35 121 R6539084 Lewicky, Marco U12 FAST/07
02-02-19 / Arizona Snowbowl LIST: N0642 SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report