Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
start list¹
Cranston Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/2/2019 9:45 AM

Official Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
CRANSTON CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1180  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 2, 2019 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 35 I6614021 Goodyear, Frances SVSEF/08 54.70 53.67 1:48.37 
17 57 I6603427 Kelley, Reese SVSEF/08 55.33 53.11 1:48.44 
18 49 I6762393 Leslie, Josie MWSC/08 55.72 52.76 1:48.48 
19 19 I6665020 Wirth, Lucy BBSEF/07 1:01.39 47.90 1:49.29 
20 62 I6769669 Beebe, Tessa MWSC/09 57.12 52.37 1:49.49 
21 79 I6836418 Nelson, Linnea BBSEF/06 56.48 53.67 1:50.15 
22 75 I6494759 Monschke, Marina SVSEF/06 55.48 56.35 1:51.83 
23 24 I6826107 Richter, Ava BBSEF/08 57.06 55.70 1:52.76 
24 2 I6834089 Wedeking, Payton BBSEF/08 56.30 57.80 1:54.10 
25 68 I6611803 Huntsman, Alyssa SVSEF/08 1:00.35 54.24 1:54.59 
26 65 I6631582 Hall, Greta TMSET/08 59.00 56.32 1:55.32 
27 56 6852373 Oakey, Aubrey BBSEF/07 1:00.49 55.86 1:56.35 
28 27 I6631753 Campbell, Ruby SVSEF/08 58.29 58.89 1:57.18 
29 33 I6603774 Stern-Pre, Zoe SVSEF/08 59.11 58.92 1:58.03 
30 13 I6756391 Van Gelder, Hennessy JHSC/09 56.28 1:02.07 1:58.35 
31 77 I6520915 Miller, Sophia SVSEF/06 1:01.74 58.96 2:00.70 
32 34 I6842634 Andra, Paige MWSC/09 1:01.50 1:02.38 2:03.88 
33 69 I6715487 Brown, Talia BBSEF/09 1:04.04 1:00.03 2:04.07 
34 54 I6628763 Yuras, Anna SVSEF/08 1:04.73 59.53 2:04.26 
35 36 I6832552 Georgiades, Beatrice JHSC/09 1:03.04 1:01.45 2:04.49 
36 76 I6861725 Perl, Nicole BBSEF/05 1:04.69 1:02.39 2:07.08 
37 1 I6879109 Filler, Hailey BBSEF/09 57.96 1:10.69 2:08.65 
38 6 I6707471 Gudmundsen, Anja BBSEF/07 1:05.38 1:05.01 2:10.39 
39 22 I6775056 Hall, Lyla TMSET/10 1:05.24 1:08.31 2:13.55 
40 72 I6775795 Hansen, Allie TMSET/06 1:08.98 1:06.65 2:15.63 
41 26 I6851487 Gilbert, Kathryn MWSC/11 1:08.95 1:08.46 2:17.41 
42 20 I6873598 Peightal, Finley JHSC/09 1:25.06 54.31 2:19.37 
43 39 I6916085 Carlson, Annalise TMSET/09 1:19.07 1:18.41 2:37.48 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
7 6931029 Scarratt, Addison BBSEF/08 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
66 I6852696 Enderle, Faith BBSEF/09 
59 I6916137 Carlson, Elsa TMSET/10 
30 I6666058 Steinberg, Lily JHSC/08 
12 I6595190 Owens, Callie JHSC/07 
8 I6776570 Carruth, Scarlett SVSEF/07 
 
 
 
02-02-19 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1219 N1180 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved