Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HBS Boys SL TR¹
HB Souhegan Invitational Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2019 1:00 PM

HBS Boys SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2019                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 Holli Connor Farwell 29.67 (1) 29.84 (1) 59.51 (1) 
2 10 Bow Connor Wachsmuth 30.40 (2) 30.61 (2) 1:01.01 (2) 
3 7 Souhe Andrew Taylor 30.44 (3) 31.50 (4) 1:01.94 (3) 
4 25 Bow Eli Gadbois 33.16 (5) 33.47 (5) 1:06.63 (4) 
5 19 Bow Jonathan Cook 33.39 (6) 34.36 (6) 1:07.75 (5) 
6 15 Souhe Quade Bell 33.48 (7) 34.59 (7) 1:08.07 (6) 
7 5 Wilto Ian Van Ham 33.85 (9) 34.61 (8) 1:08.46 (7) 
8 16 Oyste Owen Meuller 34.32 (10) 35.80 (11) 1:10.12 (8) 
9 22 Oyste Tyler Nachilly 34.69 (11) 35.49 (10) 1:10.18 (9) 
10 34 Souhe Nathan Fritz 37.35 (16) 36.14 (12) 1:13.49 (10) 
11 33 Holli Ben Palmer 36.41 (14) 38.10 (14) 1:14.51 (11) 
12 37 Bow Theodore Pfeifle 35.74 (13) 38.86 (15) 1:14.60 (12) 
13 18 ConVa Reid Wilson 36.99 (15) 40.07 (16) 1:17.06 (13) 
14 14 Holli Max Marshall 44.54 (22) 35.11 (9) 1:19.65 (14) 
15 21 Souhe Camden Fritz 37.82 (17) 42.86 (17) 1:20.68 (15) 
16 2 Bow Benjamin Wachsmuth 50.86 (30) 31.46 (3) 1:22.32 (16) 
17 3 ConVa Noah Krason 48.09 (26) 36.98 (13) 1:25.07 (17) 
18 27 Souhe Aidan Leary 42.97 (18) 44.50 (18) 1:27.47 (18) 
19 36 Ports Luc Gagnon 44.56 (23) 48.81 (19) 1:33.37 (19) 
20 11 ConVa Keenan Wilson 35.65 (12) 1:05.16 (31) 1:40.81 (20) 
21 29 Ports Ryan Aucella 43.67 (20) 1:03.30 (28) 1:46.97 (21) 
22 13 Wilto Harrison Browne 46.24 (24) 1:03.49 (29) 1:49.73 (22) 
23 49 Souhe Ben Lockitt 50.42 (28) 1:00.77 (25) 1:51.19 (23) 
24 20 Holli Connor Cardin 55.31 (33) 57.41 (22) 1:52.72 (24) 
25 39 Souhe Josh Lacaillade 55.61 (35) 57.16 (21) 1:52.77 (25) 
26 38 ConVa Cale Skillings 52.34 (31) 1:01.10 (26) 1:53.44 (26) 
27 40 Oyste Sam Pigott 54.58 (32) 59.02 (23) 1:53.60 (27) 
28 63 ConVa Jaden Smith 49.83 (27) 1:08.34 (34) 1:58.17 (28) 
29 26 Holli Ian Babcock 43.31 (19) 1:15.69 (43) 1:59.00 (29) 
30 44 Souhe Alec Reitter 50.49 (29) 1:09.66 (35) 2:00.15 (30) 
31 12 Milfo Lorenzo Valzania 56.13 (36) 1:09.84 (36) 2:05.97 (31) 
32 53 ConVa Riley Momenee 1:02.32 (39) 1:04.12 (30) 2:06.44 (32) 
33 50 Oyste Chase Amarosa 55.48 (34) 1:11.66 (38) 2:07.14 (33) 
34 57 Bow Brady Lacourciere 1:06.40 (43) 1:01.21 (27) 2:07.61 (34) 
35 43 ConVa David Martin 1:04.99 (42) 1:13.31 (40) 2:18.30 (35) 
36 45 Oyste Tate Sullivan 1:10.25 (50) 1:08.27 (33) 2:18.52 (36) 
37 72 ConVa David MacKay 1:08.58 (46) 1:14.05 (41) 2:22.63 (37) 
38 68 ConVa Liam McCall 56.52 (38) 1:26.27 (46) 2:22.79 (38) 
39 58 ConVa Max Heck 1:09.66 (49) 1:14.13 (42) 2:23.79 (39) 
40 65 Oyste Charlie Discoe 1:09.12 (47) 1:19.49 (44) 2:28.61 (40) 
41 74 Ports Jake Scully 1:17.56 (51) 1:12.34 (39) 2:29.90 (41) 
42 64 Souhe Nicolas Bjorgen 1:23.50 (52) 1:11.31 (37) 2:34.81 (42) 
43 70 Oyste Connor Perrault 1:09.56 (48) 1:29.71 (47) 2:39.27 (43) 
44 60 Oyste Grayson Philbrick 1:29.35 (55) 1:19.74 (45) 2:49.09 (44) 
45 69 Souhe Samuel Newell 1:26.64 (53) 1:32.21 (48) 2:58.85 (45) 
46 73 Souhe EJ Belter 1:27.89 (54) 2:36.16 (49) 4:04.05 (46) 
47 32 ConVa Jackson Burnham DNF 56.24 (20) 
48 35 Oyste Charlie Brooks DNF 1:00.54 (24) 
49 24 ConVa Andrew Stockwell DNF 1:06.52 (32) 
50 8 Oyste Nico Colarusso 31.97 (4) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 3:27:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved