Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
HBS Boys GS IR¹
HB Souhegan Invitational Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2019 10:00 AM

HBS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2019                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Rosie Crocker 34.93 (3) 34.35 (3) 1:09.28 (3) 98.0 
1 Molly Dishong 35.48 (4) 34.89 (4) 1:10.37 (4) 97.0 
14 Ella Dishong 36.30 (8) 36.97 (9) 1:13.27 (8) 93.0 
26 Jillian Karlicek 41.49 (25 40.62 (19 1:22.11 (20) 83.0 
31 Marina McMahon 41.16 (24 41.33 (22 1:22.49 (22) 
36 Anna Gombas 44.10 (32 44.52 (28 1:28.62 (29) 
50 Maggie Morison 51.06 (40 53.94 (45 1:45.00 (39) 
46 Jocelyn Coty 52.11 (42 53.01 (43 1:45.12 (40) 
55 Erin Weidener 53.35 (46 51.89 (40 1:45.24 (41) 
41 Anna Bartsch 56.65 (47 51.66 (39 1:48.31 (45) 
20 Jaclyn Clark 
 
Team : Hollis Brookline Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Stephanie Menard 33.45 (1) 33.43 (1) 1:06.88 (1) 100.0 
11 Isabelle Menard 34.52 (2) 33.97 (2) 1:08.49 (2) 99.0 
17 Catherine Donovan 38.75 (18 37.40 (12 1:16.15 (14) 87.0 
23 Josephine Farwell 39.26 (19 39.83 (17 1:19.09 (17) 85.0 
34 Lucy Daigle 40.80 (23 41.35 (23 1:22.15 (21) 
29 Rachel Cerato 44.31 (33 43.95 (27 1:28.26 (28) 
39 Devon Kuchta 46.79 (37 47.29 (34 1:34.08 (34) 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Isabella Kraus 36.74 (11 37.03 (10 1:13.77 (9) 92.0 
22 Olivia Bennett 36.59 (9) 37.31 (11 1:13.90 (10) 91.0 
3 Sierra Kimball 37.44 (15 36.62 (8) 1:14.06 (11) 90.0 
10 Riley Greene 37.21 (13 38.21 (14 1:15.42 (13) 88.0 
33 Abbie Robinson 38.34 (16 38.85 (15 1:17.19 (15) 
28 Georgia Jones 40.26 (20 39.95 (18 1:20.21 (18) 
38 India Jones 40.76 (22 42.70 (26 1:23.46 (25) 
43 Lynne McNamara 42.70 (29 44.64 (29 1:27.34 (27) 
52 Anne McNamara 47.96 (38 49.64 (36 1:37.60 (35) 
48 Ana Nikeolenko 53.01 (43 47.92 (35 1:40.93 (37) 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 352.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Olivia Colarusso 35.79 (5) 36.12 (6) 1:11.91 (6) 95.0 
15 Lauren Reid 37.06 (12 37.53 (13 1:14.59 (12) 89.0 
9 Holly Reid 36.63 (10 40.69 (20 1:17.32 (16) 86.0 
27 Mackezie Bruhm 40.45 (21 42.06 (25 1:22.51 (23) 82.0 
32 Maddie Merrill 42.55 (27 41.99 (24 1:24.54 (26) 
37 Jenny Newick 44.93 (35 45.73 (32 1:30.66 (33) 
54 Lily Henderson 48.29 (39 49.90 (37 1:38.19 (36) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 12:12:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved