Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BRIGHTON JV R2 2-1 Boys SL Girls GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/1/2019 2:00 PM

JV CHAMP BOYS SL GIR¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/1/2019                     Page 1 
 
2019 BRIGHTON JV R2 2-1 Boys SL Girls GS 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Boys BIRM Brady Wright 22.45 (1) 22.59 (2) 45.04 (1) 
2 2 Boys BRI Jacob OKronley 22.63 (3) 22.47 (1) 45.10 (2) 
3 3 Boys BRI Jacob Cook 22.59 (2) 22.62 (3) 45.21 (3) 
4 91 Boys UofD Liam Richards 24.34 (4) 23.80 (4) 48.14 (4) 
5 62 Boys NORT Chris Gruschow 24.38 (5) 24.59 (5) 48.97 (5) 
6 4 Boys BRI Donovan White 24.52 (6) 24.79 (6) 49.31 (6) 
7 51 Boys OKE Roan Floer-Martine 25.82 (10) 25.44 (7) 51.26 (7) 
8 6 Boys BRI Nick Demski 25.24 (8) 26.14 (8) 51.38 (8) 
9 61 Boys NORT Noah Luikart 25.14 (7) 26.24 (10) 51.38 (8) 
10 93 Boys UofD Otto Smith 25.76 (9) 26.14 (8) 51.90 (10) 
11 64 Boys NORT Jasper John Gustaf 26.14 (11) 26.32 (12) 52.46 (11) 
12 5 Boys BRI Alex Bell 26.57 (12) 26.30 (11) 52.87 (12) 
13 92 Boys UofD Gordon Washington 26.81 (14) 26.34 (13) 53.15 (13) 
14 129 Boys NORT Aiden Osbourne 27.81 (18) 26.95 (14) 54.76 (14) 
15 82 Boys SLYN Ryan Haggerty 26.67 (13) 28.10 (21) 54.77 (15) 
16 67 Boys NORT Justin Schneider 27.48 (17) 27.35 (17) 54.83 (16) 
17 34 Boys BIRM Jonah Attia 27.82 (19) 27.03 (15) 54.85 (17) 
18 81 Boys SLYN Ashton DAngelo 27.29 (16) 27.58 (18) 54.87 (18) 
19 31 Boys BIRM Liam OGorman 28.17 (21) 27.11 (16) 55.28 (19) 
20 100 Boys UofD Alex Lopez 28.08 (20) 28.48 (23) 56.56 (20) 
21 94 Boys UofD Nathan Green 28.61 (23) 28.21 (22) 56.82 (21) 
22 84 Boys SLYN Tom Cavanaugh 28.88 (26) 29.18 (25) 58.06 (22) 
23 65 Boys NORT Paul Finkbeiner 28.85 (25) 29.33 (26) 58.18 (23) 
24 12 Boys CCMER Alex Lampi 29.50 (30) 28.72 (24) 58.22 (24) 
25 35 Boys BIRM Zachary Fish 29.32 (27) 29.46 (27) 58.78 (25) 
26 33 Boys BIRM Jack Goldstein 30.86 (35) 28.03 (20) 58.89 (26) 
27 37 Boys BIRM Griffin Schoener 29.72 (32) 30.13 (29) 59.85 (27) 
28 39 Boys BIRM Henry Carson 30.03 (33) 29.83 (28) 59.86 (28) 
29 191 Boys UofD Nick Keuten 29.46 (29) 31.15 (33) 1:00.61 (29) 
30 99 Boys UofD Liam Mahoney 30.09 (34) 31.06 (32) 1:01.15 (30) 
31 98 Boys UofD Keegan McCormick 32.16 (39) 30.15 (30) 1:02.31 (31) 
32 53 Boys OKE Shuma Yuzaki 32.11 (38) 30.99 (31) 1:03.10 (32) 
33 13 Boys CCMER Ryan Jansen 31.13 (37) 32.11 (36) 1:03.24 (33) 
34 14 Boys CCMER Anthony Augtusine 32.64 (41) 31.70 (34) 1:04.34 (34) 
35 9 Boys BRI Truman Kula 32.63 (40) 34.30 (41) 1:06.93 (35) 
36 38 Boys BIRM Charlie Wiltgen 30.86 (35) 36.91 (44) 1:07.77 (36) 
37 70 Boys NORT Ryan Heaven 33.40 (44) 34.39 (42) 1:07.79 (37) 
38 68 Boys NORT Rhys Brockenshire 36.07 (47) 33.82 (39) 1:09.89 (38) 
39 66 Boys NORT William Cameron 36.56 (48) 34.06 (40) 1:10.62 (39) 
40 15 Boys CCMER Cameron Kline 33.43 (45) 38.31 (46) 1:11.74 (40) 
41 36 Boys BIRM Sam Ying 45.42 (51) 27.71 (19) 1:13.13 (41) 
42 85 Boys SLYN Yury Menshchikov 36.88 (49) 37.12 (45) 1:14.00 (42) 
43 52 Boys OKE Damian Davidson 33.22 (43) 45.45 (47) 1:18.67 (43) 
44 63 Boys NORT Enzo Foresi 47.87 (52) 35.94 (43) 1:23.81 (44) 
45 11 Boys CCMER Ethan Merrion 28.63 (24) 56.16 (48) 1:24.79 (45) 
46 54 Boys OKE Richard Noechel 58.08 (53) 33.33 (37) 1:31.41 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 4:14:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved