Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2019-02-01 JV CHAMP Boys GS Girls SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/1/2019 1:00 PM

JV Champ Boys GS Gir¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2019                      Page 2 
 
2019-02-01 JV CHAMP Boys GS Girls SL 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : UofD Total Points : 54.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
96 Boys Porter MillerWrigh 18.96 (10 18.96 (9) 37.92 (9) 9.5 * 
92 Boys Gordon Washington 19.02 (12 19.14 (11 38.16 (12) 12 * 
93 Boys Otto Smith 19.34 (18 19.32 (15 38.66 (14) 14 * 
91 Boys Liam Richards 19.26 (17 19.94 (20 39.20 (19) 19 * 
95 Boys Hayden Haras 19.64 (21 20.43 (26 40.07 (22) 22 
98 Boys Keegan McCormick 20.24 (25 20.10 (22 40.34 (23) 23 
100 Boys Alex Lopez 19.88 (23 20.60 (29 40.48 (24) 24 
94 Boys Nathan Green 20.13 (24 21.20 (31 41.33 (28) 28 
99 Boys Liam Mahoney 20.96 (29 20.73 (30 41.69 (30) 30 
191 Boys Nick Keuten 21.86 (34 21.90 (36 43.76 (34) 34 
97 Boys Joey Steinl DSQ 19.54 (19 61 
 
Team : CCMER Total Points : 90.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Boys Ethan Merrion 16.87 (2) 20.13 (23 37.00 (5) 5 * 
12 Boys Alex Lampi 19.42 (19 19.51 (18 38.93 (16) 16 * 
14 Boys Anthony Augtusine 21.87 (35 21.83 (35 43.70 (33) 33 * 
15 Boys Cameron Kline 22.13 (36 22.09 (40 44.22 (36) 36 * 
13 Boys Ryan Jansen 23.22 (40 22.42 (42 45.64 (38) 38 
16 Boys Kyle Cushion DNS 61 
 
Team : SLYN Total Points : 111.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
82 Boys Ryan Haggerty 19.43 (20 19.40 (17 38.83 (15) 15 * 
81 Boys Ashton DAngelo 19.12 (15 20.06 (21 39.18 (18) 18 * 
84 Boys Tom Cavanaugh 21.06 (32 21.38 (33 42.44 (32) 32 * 
85 Boys Yury Menshchikov 24.83 (45 24.57 (51 49.40 (46) 46 * 
83 Boys Josh Edwards DNF 21.97 (38 61 
 
Team : OKE Total Points : 125.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Boys Roan Floer Martine 17.30 (3) 18.43 (5) 35.73 (2) 2 * 
52 Boys Damian Davidson 22.34 (38 23.09 (45 45.43 (37) 37 * 
53 Boys Shuma Yuzaki 23.22 (40 22.47 (43 45.69 (39) 39 * 
54 Boys Richard Noechel 29.67 (49 21.37 (32 51.04 (47) 47 * 
57 Boys Daneel Proshlyakov 3:38.47 (50 61 
55 Boys scratch Ben Derby DNS 61 
56 Boys scratch Tyler Wood DNS 61 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 3:13:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved