Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-30-19 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  12/5/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Katie Mundell 33.80 (2) 34.25 (3) 1:08.05 (2) 2 * 
10 F Ella Manero 36.45 (6) 35.66 (5) 1:12.11 (5) 5 * 
26 F Serafina Melino 38.65 (11 39.78 (10 1:18.43 (10) 10 * 
22 F Virginia Sullivan 40.76 (17 42.14 (13 1:22.90 (15) 15 * 
29 F Isabel Martin 40.84 (18 42.74 (16 1:23.58 (16) 16 
32 F Reid Johnson 40.68 (16 43.97 (19 1:24.65 (19) 19 
41 F Ruby Albers 51.46 (34 51.78 (31 1:43.24 (32) 32 
43 F Gabriella Whisnant 52.24 (36 56.28 (37 1:48.52 (34) 34 
38 F Kelsie Lachance 1:15.20 (39 55.74 (36 2:10.94 (37) 37 
16 F Brooke Flynn 2:05.21 (41 42.71 (15 2:47.92 (38) 38 
35 F Macey White 44.61 (24 DNF 42 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 F Alexandra Dowling 34.93 (4) 35.03 (4) 1:09.96 (4) 4 * 
17 F Lucy Holland 37.92 (10 38.88 (9) 1:16.80 (9) 9 * 
11 F Ella Holland 39.31 (13 40.63 (11 1:19.94 (11) 11 * 
4 F Olivia deWolf 36.45 (6) 45.39 (22 1:21.84 (13) 13 * 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Isabel Fontaine 36.88 (8) 38.14 (8) 1:15.02 (7) 7 * 
30 F Mattie Orendorf 38.69 (12 42.35 (14 1:21.04 (12) 12 * 
12 F Halle Kimball 40.34 (14 42.00 (12 1:22.34 (14) 14 * 
18 F Margaret Yemma 40.58 (15 43.31 (17 1:23.89 (17) 17 * 
24 F Linnea Sullivan 46.13 (26 46.54 (25 1:32.67 (24) 24 
33 F Kate Sullivan 48.43 (30 47.98 (27 1:36.41 (26) 26 
27 F Emma Pelletier 47.76 (29 48.92 (28 1:36.68 (28) 28 
36 F Libby Shea 46.77 (27 53.57 (35 1:40.34 (29) 29 
39 F Willa Dowling 50.05 (31 50.98 (30 1:41.03 (30) 30 
42 F Meg Russell 51.90 (35 52.31 (33 1:44.21 (33) 33 
45 F Kenna McLeod 57.54 (37 DNF 42 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Estelle Ballard 36.32 (5) 36.22 (6) 1:12.54 (6) 6 * 
2 F Claire Munkacsi 37.78 (9) 37.47 (7) 1:15.25 (8) 8 * 
15 F Margaret Munkacsi 42.64 (21 46.86 (26 1:29.50 (22) 22 * 
21 F Sarah Baxter 44.28 (23 46.46 (24 1:30.74 (23) 23 * 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2019 7:47:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved