Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 5 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
1/30/2019 6:00 PM

Week 5 Final Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/30/2019                 Page 2 
 
Corp Week 5 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3860 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 7 McCoubrey David 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol Total Points : 3856 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
87 4 OConnor Brian 36.86 (1) 35.44 (1) 1:12.30 (1) 1000 * 
68 11 Bonkowski Kristen 38.06 (2) 35.97 (1) 1:14.03 (2) 952 * 
77 3 Fulton Mark 37.74 (3) 37.50 (2) 1:15.24 (2) 952 * 
96 2 Rodgers Tim Jr 36.41 (3) 39.02 (6) 1:15.43 (4) 867 
86 2 McCullough Timmy 42.45 (7) 41.36 (7) 1:23.81 (7) 763 
95 7 Rodgers Timothy 44.31 (5) 42.33 (4) 1:26.64 (4) 867 
90 8 Pabis Jared 43.95 (1) 46.93 (2) 1:30.88 (2) 952 * 
69 6 Carrara Bob 45.04 (7) 46.05 (7) 1:31.09 (7) 763 
93 3 Plouffe Ray 48.90 (9) 46.71 (7) 1:35.61 (7) 763 
76 3 Follett Steve 46.33 (7) 49.89 (9) 1:36.22 (8) 733 
78 8 Gagliarducci Chris 49.74 (5) 47.78 (3) 1:37.52 (3) 908 
97 8 Roy Fred 48.24 (3) 50.10 (5) 1:38.34 (5) 830 
79 16 Gagliarducci Jay 49.32 (3) 49.18 (3) 1:38.50 (3) 908 
101 8 Streeter Dave 52.07 (8) 50.79 (6) 1:42.86 (6) 795 
88 12 OConnor Nan 53.82 (4) 53.36 (4) 1:47.18 (4) 867 
80 8 Hermans Patrick 51.97 (7) 56.80 (8) 1:48.77 (8) 733 
98 2 Siok Casey 
85 3 Mastrioanni Luke 
67 4 Baer Chris 
91 4 Patruno Jonus 
114 4 Bayer Chris 
75 5 Flagg Scott 
94 8 Rocha James 
92 12 Patruno Jill 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3768 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
110 7 Stapleton Tom 34.37 (1) 34.72 (1) 1:09.09 (1) 1000 * 
104 2 Isner Andrew 36.02 (2) 35.49 (3) 1:11.51 (2) 952 * 
50 2 Monroe Dillon 36.54 (4) 35.24 (2) 1:11.78 (3) 908 * 
45 4 Levreault Jeffrey 37.26 (2) 39.48 (3) 1:16.74 (3) 908 
35 1 Kennedy James 40.58 (3) 39.84 (3) 1:20.42 (3) 908 * 
58 6 Phair Tim 50.21 (10 49.53 (10 1:39.74 (10) 679 
11 2 Brault Timothy 
27 3 Gonet Thomas 
126 4 Lussier Andy 
111 4 Healy Joe 
65 4 Walder Brian 
29 10 Gonet Christian 
28 10 Gonet Maryssa 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2019 7:02:18 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved