Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC3 boys GS team¹
LMC 3 Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/29/2019 12:00 PM

boys GS individual r¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 29, 2019 @ Schuss Mountain 
Boys LMC 3 GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 23.50 (1) 24.13 (3) 47.63 (1) 
2 73 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 23.69 (2) 24.16 (5) 47.85 (2) 
3 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 24.20 (5) 24.14 (4) 48.34 (3) 
4 49 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 24.10 (3) 24.35 (6) 48.45 (4) 
5 46 A GNA FINN HUSBAND 25.19 (8) 23.55 (1) 48.74 (5) 
6 50 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 24.34 (6) 24.42 (7) 48.76 (6) 
7 57 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 24.16 (4) 24.74 (8) 48.90 (7) 
8 47 A GNA COOPER KERKHOFF 25.78 (11) 23.72 (2) 49.50 (8) 
9 75 A HS LIAM RANSFORD 24.72 (7) 25.92 (13) 50.64 (9) 
10 70 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 25.64 (10) 25.35 (10) 50.99 (10) 
11 28 A CHX JACK BEMIS 25.41 (9) 26.23 (15) 51.64 (11) 
12 105 A GRAY DEVIN ODELL 25.86 (12) 26.26 (16) 52.12 (12) 
13 22 A CHX PHILLIP STERRETT 27.24 (16) 25.33 (9) 52.57 (13) 
14 18 A CHX ADDISON BEMIS 26.70 (14) 25.89 (12) 52.59 (14) 
15 66 A HS LANCE SMAR 26.58 (13) 26.09 (14) 52.67 (15) 
16 101 A GRAY BRAYDEN WHITLEY 27.44 (17) 27.41 (18) 54.85 (17) 
17 98 A GRAY DESMOND OREILLY 28.03 (18) 29.30 (20) 57.33 (18) 
18 93 A GRAY TREVOR KLINE-JOHNS 28.74 (20) 28.83 (19) 57.57 (19) 
19 65 A HS LUKE BAKER 33.32 (23) 25.50 (11) 58.82 (20) 
20 99 A GRAY JeSus JIMENEZ 29.81 (21) 30.03 (21) 59.84 (21) 
21 51 A GNA SHANE PILATE 28.33 (19) 32.78 (23) 1:01.11 (22) 
22 16 A CHX LUKE SNYDER DNF DNF 
23 19 A CHX WILL GLASS DNF DNF 
24 100 A GRAY ANTHONY FISHER DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B HS AUSTIN SMAR 25.85 (1) 26.04 (3) 51.89 (1) 
2 72 B HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 25.93 (2) 25.97 (2) 51.90 (2) 
3 76 B HS ETHAN SCHUMAKER 26.37 (5) 25.78 (1) 52.15 (3) 
4 62 B HS RYAN LEBLANCE 26.36 (4) 26.04 (3) 52.40 (4) 
5 68 B HS IAN DAVIS 25.98 (3) 26.65 (5) 52.63 (5) 
6 55 B GNA JUSTIN JANSEN 27.63 (6) 27.74 (7) 55.37 (6) 
7 74 B HS ALEX LIKENS 27.95 (8) 28.08 (8) 56.03 (7) 
8 52 B GNA TOM MORRISON 29.72 (13) 27.34 (6) 57.06 (8) 
9 77 B HS HARRISON LUPLOW 28.37 (10) 28.76 (9) 57.13 (9) 
10 21 B CHX GARRETT BEMIS 27.79 (7) 29.72 (10) 57.51 (10) 
11 59 B GNA WILL HANSEN 28.86 (11) 29.90 (12) 58.76 (11) 
12 71 B HS JORDAN BUSSEY 29.68 (12) 29.87 (11) 59.55 (12) 
13 25 B CHX CAM ARNOLD 33.80 (16) 31.87 (13) 1:05.67 (13) 
14 97 B GRAY PHILIPP PFUNDSTEIN 32.13 (14) 33.58 (14) 1:05.71 (14) 
15 23 B CHX WADE WOODBURY 34.36 (17) 33.95 (15) 1:08.31 (15) 
16 54 B GNA GARRETT DECKER 35.38 (18) 39.74 (16) 1:15.12 (16) 
17 67 B HS BECK BREARLY DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2019 1:01:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved