Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Alberta Alpine GS Ladies Run 2 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/27/2019 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES - LAKE LOUISE  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT19.5104  
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 27, 2019 
Lake Louise Ski Resort U16 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 12 SOUTER, Kierra U16 CAN/03 1:09.56 ______ ______ 
17 17 LEBLANC, Lauren U16 CAN/03 1:09.43 ______ ______ 
18 2 STANIER, Maya U16 CAN/03 1:08.79 ______ ______ 
19 20 MACHHIWALA, Nuha U16 CAN/04 1:08.77 ______ ______ 
20 19 GAUDRY, Sage U16 CAN/04 1:08.52 ______ ______ 
21 16 WUNSCH, Mikayla U16 CAN/04 1:08.37 ______ ______ 
22 6 CULIG, Julia U16 CAN/04 1:08.36 ______ ______ 
23 13 SHEPHARD, Sarah U16 CAN/03 1:08.27 ______ ______ 
24 5 DENNEY, Teagan U16 CAN/03 1:08.00 ______ ______ 
25 7 MOLESKY, Anya U16 CAN/03 1:07.67 ______ ______ 
26 4 PARADIS, Sara U16 CAN/04 1:07.40 ______ ______ 
27 1 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie U16 CAN/03 1:06.04 ______ ______ 
28 15 LEBSACK, Makenna U16 CAN/03 1:05.21 ______ ______ 
29 8 FYNN, Kaitlyn U16 CAN/03 1:04.81 ______ ______ 
30 9 RICHARDSON, Britt U16 CAN/03 1:04.60 ______ ______ 
31 32 GUSHATY, Larissa U16 CAN/03 1:17.53 ______ ______ 
32 42 ELDER, Alexis U16 CAN/04 1:18.97 ______ ______ 
33 38 STOBBE, Nadia U16 CAN/04 1:19.25 ______ ______ 
34 40 BORGLAND, Naya U16 CAN/04 1:19.35 ______ ______ 
35 45 MACKNISH, Ella U16 CAN/03 1:19.36 ______ ______ 
36 41 LAU, Stephanie U16 CAN/04 1:20.89 ______ ______ 
37 44 CAOUETTE, Noelle U16 CAN/04 1:22.40 ______ ______ 
38 43 CHAPMAN, Melanie U16 CAN/04 1:26.53 ______ ______ 
39 3 WILDE, Petra U16 CAN/03 ______ ______ 
40 22 LANG, Polly U16 CAN/04 ______ ______ 
41 25 BOYD, Madeline U16 CAN/04 ______ ______ 
42 29 STURGESS, Kate U16 CAN/04 ______ ______ 
43 31 MCDERMID, Jorja U16 CAN/04 ______ ______ 
44 35 HARRIS, Harley U16 CAN/03 ______ ______ 
45 37 BALKWILL, Abigail U16 CAN/04 ______ ______ 
46 39 ROELOFS, Robin U16 CAN/04 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27-01-19 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: NAT1908.TXT NAT19.5104GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to ski. Thank you for joining us. 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved