Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Ladies GS Sugarloaf - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/27/2019 10:00 AM

Team¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/2019                    Page 1 
 
Ladies GS Sugarloaf 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:34.37 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 6:33.23 Rank : 1st 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Alexa Pelletier 1:02.69 (3) 1:01.08 (2) 2:03.77 (2) (1) * 
11 A Alicia Gaiero 1:06.53 (8) 1:07.88 (9) 2:14.41 (9) (7) * 
15 A Jennifer Hancock 1:07.18 (10 1:07.87 (8) 2:15.05 (11)(9) * 
3 A Erin Guilmet 1:08.35 (12 1:11.06 (14 2:19.41 (12)(10) 
19 A Paige Dutterer 1:10.90 (15 1:09.52 (12 2:20.42 (14)(12) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 1:28.70 (19 1:31.12 (20 2:59.82 (18)(14) 
27 A Jessica Freeborn 1:40.26 (21 1:33.68 (21 3:13.94 (20)(15) 
23 A Destiny White 
25 A Valery Gillis 
28 A Greer Kramer 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 6:38.10 Rank : 2nd 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 A Cassidy Donohue 1:05.57 (6) 1:05.83 (5) 2:11.40 (4) (3) * 
5 A Ava Jackson 1:04.80 (5) 1:08.18 (10 2:12.98 (5) (4) * 
13 A Emma Landes 1:07.10 (9) 1:06.62 (7) 2:13.72 (7) (5) * 
17 A Brynne Wicklund 1:07.42 (11 1:06.54 (6) 2:13.96 (8) (6) 
21 A Annina Breen 1:09.16 (13 1:12.10 (15 2:21.26 (15)(13) 
26 Individua Izz Austin-Green 1:37.02 (20 1:34.67 (22 3:11.69 (19)(1) 
24 A Kathleen McDonough 1:46.26 (22 1:43.45 (24 3:29.71 (21)(16) 
30 Individua Catherine French 2:05.92 (23 1:34.75 (23 3:40.67 (22)(2) 
29 Individua Kate Dayley 2:34.78 (24 2:33.06 (25 5:07.84 (23)(3) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 6:44.90 Rank : 3rd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A Alissa Johnson 1:04.34 (4) 1:05.28 (4) 2:09.62 (3) (2) * 
12 A Polly Rae 1:05.86 (7) 1:09.08 (11 2:14.94 (10)(8) * 
8 A Kristina Glynn 1:10.43 (14 1:09.91 (13 2:20.34 (13)(11)* 
4 A Victoria Beliveau 1:01.66 (2) DNF 
20 A Simone Chagnon DNF 1:23.42 (17 
 
Team : CSC 
Total Time : 7:43.12 Rank : 4th 3 Ghost Times Used 72 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 B Katie Queally 59.08 (1) 59.03 (1) 1:58.11 (1) (1) 
14 B Sara Gardner 1:12.23 (16 1:01.22 (3) 2:13.45 (6) (2) 
10 B Emily Cyr 1:16.30 (17 1:16.84 (16 2:33.14 (16)(3) 
18 B Caroline Norton 1:26.02 (18 1:24.45 (18 2:50.47 (17)(4) 
6 B Jordan Lawlor DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 12:47:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved