Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
NYSSRA U14 EXCELSIOR CUP SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - West Mountain
1/27/2019 9:30 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NYSSRA U14 EXCELSIOR CUP SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 1/27/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 126 HUNTERSamuelsen, Kylie 1:01.65 56 71 WI Barghash, Sofia DSQ 
2 125 GORE Gray, Sadie 1:09.68  
3 124 WI Turteltaub, Zoe 1:11.82  
4 123 MVST Tracy, Molly 1:24.08  
5 122 WI Harrison Bregman, Sop DSQ  
6 121 GORE Villiere, Ava 1:07.64  
7 120 PB Diorio, Mia 1:14.69  
8 119 BE Demopoulos, Sabin 1:12.82  
9 118 BE Mazansky, Katalin 1:04.86  
10 117 WI Etchebarne, Camel 1:27.66  
11 116 NYSEF Fromm, McKenna 55.92  
12 115 HU Czoch , Victoria 1:06.45  
13 114 HU Alessi, Renee 1:04.38  
14 113 WMR Maurer, Amanda 1:05.75  
15 112 WI Chan, Josephine DNS  
16 111 Scaminaci, Dasha 1:06.59  
17 110 GORE Tomko, Cambria 1:26.57  
18 109 NYSEF Cummings, Margaret 55.35  
19 108 WI Gazoni, Maria DNF  
20 107 HUNTERMannik, Sarah 1:10.95  
21 106 NYSEF Poisson, Emma 57.84  
22 105 NYSEF Byrne, Shayla DNS  
23 104 HUNTERGoldsamt, Anna 1:11.72  
24 103 NYSEF Jarvis, Tessa 1:17.01  
25 102 HU Engelen, Sophia 58.70  
26 101 RM Sandel, Jill 1:03.39  
27 100 WMR Montgomery, Meredith DNF  
28 99 WI Black, Zara 1:16.81  
29 98 WI Montague, Elizabe 1:08.43  
30 97 WI Singh, Serena DSQ  
31 96 WI Woods, Kerry 1:23.93  
32 95 WMR LaMountain, Brian 1:08.93  
33 94 WI Schupp, Sophia 1:01.26  
34 93 WI Barlev, Maya 1:16.90  
35 92 NYSEF Accordino, Julia 58.51  
36 91 WI Pervizaj, Adriana DNS  
37 90 NYSEF Leonard, Micaela DNF  
38 89 GORE Sitar, Sadie DSQ  
39 88 WIN Egan, Lynn 1:06.93  
40 87 GORE Sprance, Nina 1:13.97  
41 86 GORE Manuele, Gianna 1:04.27  
42 85 GORE Bradshaw, Julia DSQ  
43 84 HU Lundberg, Alyssa DSQ  
44 83 NYSEF Kraev, Vera-Mae DSQ  
45 82 WI Lane, Avery DSQ  
46 81 NYSEF Eisenhart, Macie 54.76  
47 80 HUNTERPulver, Olivia DNF  
48 79 NYSEF Byrne, Maegan 54.94  
49 78 GORE Masterson, Mary 1:26.06  
50 77 WI Sujak, Sofia 1:06.20  
51 76 GORE Keller, Cecilia 1:09.73  
52 75 WIN Convery, Sarah 1:00.64  
53 74 HUNTERNuyttens, Alice 1:08.11  
54 73 NYSEF Fisher, LilyAnn 53.78  
55 72 MV Draper, Abigail 1:02.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved