Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
51st Annual Oregon 4-Way - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - SKI BOWL
1/26/2019 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
51ST ANNUAL OREGON 4-WAY  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
MT HOOD RACE TEAM AND ACADEMY JANUARY 26, 2019 
SKI BOWL PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 48 Kafka, Matthew MHRTA/08 37.11 (4) 42.71 (5) 1:19.82 
2 52 Oellrich, Paul MRT/07 38.95 (7) 43.57 (7) 1:22.52 
3 71 Kirchmeier, Cooper MBSEF/07 39.13 (8) 44.06 (8) 1:23.19 
4 61 Herion, William MRT/08 40.93 (11) 45.49 (11) 1:26.42 
5 41 Kling, Tober MRT/07 45.16 (28) 44.73 (9) 1:29.89 
6 68 Welch, Lars MRT/07 43.04 (18) 47.18 (14) 1:30.22 
7 49 Gilster, Leif MAC/08 42.75 (16) 47.72 (17) 1:30.47 
8 47 Ferguson, Joe MHRTA/07 43.21 (19) 48.43 (20) 1:31.64 
9 51 AnDyke, Carson MRT/07 43.93 (23) 47.83 (18) 1:31.76 
10 45 Zarosinski, Edward MRT/07 44.93 (27) 48.44 (21) 1:33.37 
11 69 Rabb, Harrison MRT/08 43.88 (22) 49.62 (22) 1:33.50 
12 60 Tansey, Jack MRT/08 44.06 (24) 50.10 (24) 1:34.16 
13 67 Mullen, Jack MHRTA/08 44.58 (26) 51.19 (30) 1:35.77 
14 50 Petkun, Fritz MBSEF/08 44.48 (25) 51.98 (31) 1:36.46 
15 40 Titus, Caiden MRT/07 46.76 (35) 50.70 (28) 1:37.46 
16 54 Strohlein, Jonas MHRTA/08 47.61 (41) 50.61 (27) 1:38.22 
17 43 Gentry, Liam MBSEF/08 48.05 (42) 53.93 (35) 1:41.98 
18 46 Lujan, Beckett MBSEF/07 51.02 (53) 51.05 (29) 1:42.07 
19 59 Farrell, Sage MRT/07 49.46 (49) 53.74 (34) 1:43.20 
20 79 Faber, Rohan CSAT/07 48.75 (47) 54.56 (36) 1:43.31 
21 57 Shanno, Theo MHRTA/07 48.44 (46) 55.14 (40) 1:43.58 
22 53 Hubler, Oliver CSAT/08 48.93 (48) 55.41 (42) 1:44.34 
23 74 Lahti, Charlie MAC/08 49.67 (50) 56.25 (46) 1:45.92 
24 70 Shaw, Caleb MBSEF/08 49.87 (51) 59.82 (55) 1:49.69 
25 44 Togani, Oscar MRT/08 53.70 (63) 1:00.02 (59) 1:53.72 
26 63 Petkun, Wally MBSEF/07 53.19 (60) 1:00.56 (60) 1:53.75 
27 72 Rudick, Ryder MRT/08 53.85 (64) 1:00.01 (57) 1:53.86 
28 66 Duyn, Tanner MRT/08 53.51 (62) 1:00.94 (62) 1:54.45 
29 112 Aubert, Jess CSAT/07 54.71 (67) 59.89 (56) 1:54.60 
30 121 Martin, Casey MRT/07 58.60 (72) 1:03.41 (64) 2:02.01 
31 42 Maher, Johnathon MRT/08 1:02.09 (75) 1:07.09 (73) 2:09.18 
32 75 Flath, Thomas MRT/08 1:00.84 (73) 1:10.49 (79) 2:11.33 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
110 Horner, Mattew /07  
76 Klug, Dane MRT/08  
 
 
 
 
26-01-19 / SKI BOWL LIST: SM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved