Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Points List Race Results Run 2 Start List Run 1 Results
Rob Corchnoy Memorial U14 Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Camelback Mountain Resort
1/27/2019 9:30 AM
CAN YOU SEE THIS?? Yes, I can!!! (Geoff Elder)

second run men¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
ROB CORCHNOY MEMORIAL U14 SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0245  
PASEF JANUARY 27, 2019 
CAMELBACK MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 85 Turcu, Alex U14 /JFRT /05 55.18 ______ ______ 
17 72 Young, Christopher U14 /BMRA /06 54.52 ______ ______ 
18 70 Steinman, Russell U14 /JFRT /06 54.27 ______ ______ 
19 111 Burns, Owen U14 /JFRT /06 54.14 ______ ______ 
20 91 Koitzsch, Reilly U14 /EMSC /05 53.44 ______ ______ 
21 65 Watson, Luke U14 /JFRT /06 53.31 ______ ______ 
22 69 Beardell, Louis U14 /EMSC /05 52.93 ______ ______ 
23 71 Brown, Alexander U14 /PASEF/05 52.61 ______ ______ 
24 68 Keating, Tyler U14 /EMSC /05 51.54 ______ ______ 
25 87 Shawhan, Dylan U14 /BMRA /05 51.35 ______ ______ 
26 94 Mehallo, Cameron U14 /JFRT /06 51.09 ______ ______ 
27 60 Barnes, Noah U14 /EMSC /05 50.74 ______ ______ 
28 64 Jay, Dylan U14 /BMRA /05 50.73 ______ ______ 
29 67 Carpenter, Shane U14 /EMSC /05 47.74 ______ ______ 
30 78 Rosenthal, Noah U14 /JFRT /05 47.61 ______ ______ 
31 73 Townsend, Palmer U14 /BMRA /05 1:03.36 ______ ______ 
32 93 Radomicki, Carter U14 /BMRA /06 1:03.69 ______ ______ 
33 82 Bianco, Mattia U14 /PASEF/06 1:03.77 ______ ______ 
34 109 DeLong, Jamieson U14 /JFRT /05 1:04.06 ______ ______ 
35 105 Masters, Luke U14 /JFRT /06 1:04.49 ______ ______ 
36 110 Vandersluis, Finlay U14 /SMRC /05 1:04.93 ______ ______ 
37 112 Mcginley, Michael U14 /BMRA /05 1:05.63 ______ ______ 
38 76 Wagner, Gavin U14 /BMRA /05 1:05.97 ______ ______ 
39 104 Beardell, Paul U14 /EMSC /05 1:07.01 ______ ______ 
40 61 Leathers, Aiden U14 /PASEF/06 1:08.59 ______ ______ 
41 81 Hurchalla, Matthew U14 /BMRA /05 1:09.42 ______ ______ 
42 106 Patton, Frederic U14 /BMRA /06 1:09.60 ______ ______ 
43 84 Renquist, Maxwell U14 /BMRA /05 1:12.03 ______ ______ 
44 96 Hottenstein, Luke U14 /MONTA/05 1:14.80 ______ ______ 
45 79 Tremmel, Brendan U14 /EMSC /06 1:16.08 ______ ______ 
46 89 Patkar, Sarung U14 /PASEF/05 1:17.63 ______ ______ 
47 99 Smith, Harrison U14 /EMSC /06 1:17.89 ______ ______ 
48 101 O`Brien, Brendan U14 /BMRA /05 1:18.53 ______ ______ 
49 97 Bartoli, Luca U14 /PASEF/06 1:19.66 ______ ______ 
50 98 Armstrong, Robert U14 /NORTH/06 1:23.25 ______ ______ 
51 74 Friedrich, Louis U14 /BMRA /06 ______ ______ 
52 107 Coronado, Daniel U14 /PASEF/05 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27-01-19 / CAMELBACK MOUNTAIN LIST: N0245 SM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved