Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
BOLLE AGE CLASS U14 SUPER-G (QUALIFIER) - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/27/2019 10:15 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS U14 SUPER-G (QUALIFIER) - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 1/27/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 102 U14 TBK Novoa, Ricardo 56 47 U14 SSP Orozco, Alex  
2 101 U14 CBMST Narayana, Avinash 57 46 U14 SSCV Gunther, Andrew  
3 100 U14 SSP Niedermeier, Tomas 58 45 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
4 99 U14 AVSC Forman, Sasha 59 44 U14 SSP Fox, Jack  
5 98 U14 SSP Fleischer, Jonah 60 43 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
6 97 U14 SUM Cook, Ryan 61 42 U14 AVSC Kelly, Chase  
7 96 U14 WPK Kick, Cameron 62 41 U14 null Bindas, Noah  
8 95 U14 LSC Stanley, Marcus 63 40 U14 SUM Miller, Loick  
9 94 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin 64 39 U14 SSP St. John, Fisher  
10 93 U14 TEL Spencer, Jack 65 38 U14 SSP Holmes, Dawson  
11 92 U14 SSCV Helen, August 66 37 U14 SUM Buzek, Stanley  
12 91 U14 SUM Chau, Caleb 67 36 U14 ELD Parker, Kai  
13 90 U14 TBK Fischer, Maximilian 68 35 U14 SSCV Cohn, Jackson  
14 89 U14 TBK Boyer, Kai 69 34 U14 PUR Englund, Jack  
15 111 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden 70 33 U14 SSCV Salani, Hunter  
16 87 U14 SSP Brady, Lachlan 71 32 U14 SSCV Peterson, Hunter  
17 86 U14 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady 72 31 U14 PUR Englund, Dane  
18 85 U14 SSCV Andrie, Henry 73 30 U14 TBK Gayer, Harrison  
19 84 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug 74 29 U14 SWSC Robinson, Cooper  
20 83 U14 TBK Cronin, Jack 75 28 U14 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
21 82 U14 AVSC Estock, Turner 76 27 U14 PUR McGlasson, Jackson  
22 81 U14 TBK Hume, Carson 77 26 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
23 80 U14 AVSC Stephen, Connor 78 25 U14 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth  
24 79 U14 SSCV Baggaley, Fraser 79 24 U14 CBMST Arthur, Julian  
25 78 U14 SSP Inglis, Nicholas 80 23 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
26 77 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen 81 22 U14 SUM Salem, Austin  
27 76 U14 TEL Johnson, Reeve 82 21 U14 SSCV Ogawa, Kai  
28 75 U14 TEL Ward, Caleb 83 20 U14 WPK Bretz, Henry  
29 74 U14 TBK Cheek, Michael 84 19 U14 SSCV Renick, Mason  
30 73 U14 SSCV Krupka, Alex 85 18 U14 SSP Elvidge, Roman  
31 72 U14 WPK Gillest, Garrett 86 17 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh  
32 71 U14 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer 87 16 U14 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
33 70 U14 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J 88 15 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
34 69 U14 SUM Hupcey, Francis 89 14 U14 SSP Inglis, Christopher  
35 68 U14 TEL Regrut, Henry 90 13 U14 AVSC Smith, Dominic  
36 67 U14 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler 91 12 U14 SSCV Warner, Ryan  
37 66 U14 SSCV Clubine, Drew 92 11 U14 WPK Wiser, Sebastian  
38 65 U14 TEL Parekh, Akili 93 10 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles  
39 64 U14 WPK Vincent, Jack 94 9 U14 SSCV Strickler, Erik  
40 63 U14 SSCV Arrigoni, Luke 95 8 U14 SUM Green, Michael  
41 62 U14 TBK Hosea, Walker 96 7 U14 CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
42 61 U14 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson 97 6 U14 WPK Neff, Kai  
43 60 U14 ELD Masters, Loic 98 5 U14 AVSC Godomsky, Nicholas  
44 59 U14 SSCV Stewart, Jake 99 4 U14 SSP Zanni, Leonard  
45 58 U14 SSCV Reed, Sawyer 100 3 U14 AVSC Conners, David  
46 57 U14 SWSC Turner, Alden 101 2 U14 TEL Gerber, Greyson  
47 56 U14 SSP Richeda, Spencer 102 1 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
48 55 U14 TBK Gillett, Carter  
49 54 U14 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
50 53 U14 TBK Sankel, Carson  
51 52 U14 SSP Haupt, Ian  
52 51 U14 WPK Kauffman, Noah  
53 50 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
54 49 U14 PUR Bronson, Barron  
55 48 U14 SSP Nolting, Jeremy  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved