Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-25-19 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/25/2019 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-25-19 SMAA SL Windham - Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood, and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F CHEV Annesley Black 32.78 (1) 33.42 (1) 1:06.20 (1) 
2 4 F MARSH Katie Mundell 33.31 (2) 35.04 (3) 1:08.35 (2) 
3 1 F WIND Sarah Hare 33.59 (3) 34.87 (2) 1:08.46 (3) 
4 3 F GOR Estelle Ballard 35.42 (4) 36.83 (4) 1:12.25 (4) 
5 10 F MARSH Ella Manero 36.63 (5) 37.20 (5) 1:13.83 (5) 
6 11 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 37.71 (7) 38.72 (6) 1:16.43 (6) 
7 6 F TRAIP Bella Wollacott 36.79 (6) 41.08 (9) 1:17.87 (7) 
8 15 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 37.80 (8) 40.12 (8) 1:17.92 (8) 
9 9 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 38.82 (9) 39.93 (7) 1:18.75 (9) 
10 16 F KENN Halle Kimball 40.72 (11) 42.55 (11) 1:23.27 (10) 
11 20 F MARSH Ginny Sullivan 40.46 (10) 43.87 (15) 1:24.33 (11) 
12 29 F MARSH Isabel Martin 41.63 (13) 42.88 (12) 1:24.51 (12) 
13 26 F MARSH Reid Johnson 42.42 (16) 43.84 (14) 1:26.26 (13) 
14 23 F MARSH Serafina Melino 45.51 (24) 41.28 (10) 1:26.79 (14) 
15 24 F KENN Margaret Yemma 43.87 (18) 43.60 (13) 1:27.47 (15) 
16 8 F CHEV Julia Harnum 42.08 (15) 45.65 (17) 1:27.73 (16) 
17 7 F WIND Cordelia Inman 41.17 (12) 46.78 (21) 1:27.95 (17) 
18 12 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 41.95 (14) 46.60 (20) 1:28.55 (18) 
19 32 F MARSH Macey White 44.27 (20) 44.48 (16) 1:28.75 (19) 
20 21 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 44.55 (21) 46.05 (18) 1:30.60 (20) 
21 13 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 44.08 (19) 47.99 (23) 1:32.07 (21) 
22 14 F GOR Maggie Munkacsi 43.50 (17) 49.13 (27) 1:32.63 (22) 
23 19 F GOR Sarah Baxter 46.30 (27) 46.40 (19) 1:32.70 (23) 
24 25 F WIND Miranda Lewis 45.16 (23) 47.63 (22) 1:32.79 (24) 
25 22 F WIND Madelynn McGary 44.91 (22) 48.21 (25) 1:33.12 (25) 
26 27 F KENN Emma Pelletier 45.83 (26) 48.02 (24) 1:33.85 (26) 
27 17 F WIND Avery Rolfe 45.74 (25) 48.60 (26) 1:34.34 (27) 
28 41 F KENN Kate Sullivan 48.07 (29) 50.97 (28) 1:39.04 (28) 
29 40 F KENN Libby Shea 47.96 (28) 52.32 (30) 1:40.28 (29) 
30 38 F KENN Willa Dowling 49.34 (30) 52.17 (29) 1:41.51 (30) 
31 37 F MARSH Kelsie Lachance 50.69 (31) 52.63 (31) 1:43.32 (31) 
32 18 F CHEV Francesca Chase 51.17 (33) 54.23 (33) 1:45.40 (32) 
33 28 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 50.81 (32) 54.76 (34) 1:45.57 (33) 
34 35 F MARSH Ruby Albers 52.94 (35) 53.53 (32) 1:46.47 (34) 
35 31 F WIND Riley Gardner 51.56 (34) 55.15 (35) 1:46.71 (35) 
36 34 F WIND Mya Bolk 55.59 (36) 58.44 (36) 1:54.03 (36) 
37 39 F MARSH Gabby Whisnant 56.85 (37) 1:00.01 (37) 1:56.86 (37) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 M MARSH Sean Maguire 31.61 (1) 31.74 (1) 1:03.35 (1) 
2 47 M DEER Bennet Berg 32.46 (2) 32.46 (2) 1:04.92 (2) 
3 50 M YORK Jack Harrington 34.27 (4) 34.96 (3) 1:09.23 (3) 
4 46 M KENN Nick Teguis 33.91 (3) 35.36 (4) 1:09.27 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2019 7:06:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved