Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTERSLIDE REVISITED - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/25/2019 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/25/2019                Page 1 
 
BOYS 
OTTERSLIDE REVISITED 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 791 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 AJ NOYES 35.74 (1) 35.37 (1) 1:11.11 (1) 200 * 
32 NICKY SHAPIRO 36.84 (3) 37.12 (3) 1:13.96 (3) 198 * 
49 GIBSON SCOTT 38.06 (5) 36.86 (2) 1:14.92 (4) 197 * 
53 ANDREW CHRISTIE 37.72 (4) 37.87 (6) 1:15.59 (5) 196 * 
57 CALEB LABBE 42.48 (12 40.88 (12 1:23.36 (11) 190 
68 ABE THAYER 52.65 (23 51.64 (25 1:44.29 (23) 178 
41 BEN KELLER DNS DNS 
45 BEN ADEY DSQ 37.89 (7) 
61 JAKE LEAVITT DNS DNS 
65 ZACH DUBINSKY DNS DNS 
70 JAMES LEAVITT DNS DNS 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 778 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 SAM SMITH 36.59 (2) 37.17 (4) 1:13.76 (2) 199 * 
40 ELI YEATON 38.08 (6) 37.80 (5) 1:15.88 (6) 195 * 
48 JOSH SMITH 39.45 (9) 38.40 (8) 1:17.85 (8) 193 * 
44 JACK KEARING 39.62 (10 38.79 (9) 1:18.41 (10) 191 * 
52 GURNEY XANDER 42.38 (11 41.51 (13 1:23.89 (12) 189 
64 NATE RACKLIFF 43.17 (13 43.07 (14 1:26.24 (13) 188 
56 SAM GOODSPEED 43.80 (15 43.85 (16 1:27.65 (14) 187 
60 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 46.46 (19 46.89 (22 1:33.35 (19) 182 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 749 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
67 CAELLEN ROBERTS 38.76 (8) 39.05 (10 1:17.81 (7) 194 * 
55 BRIT LAFIURA 43.77 (14 43.93 (17 1:27.70 (15) 186 * 
39 DEVON SMITH 44.40 (17 43.61 (15 1:28.01 (16) 185 * 
47 TRISTAN WOODRUFF 44.20 (16 44.77 (18 1:28.97 (17) 184 * 
59 TANNER ROBINSON 45.95 (18 45.14 (19 1:31.09 (18) 183 
63 RHYS WHITE 47.19 (20 46.26 (21 1:33.45 (20) 181 
69 ALISTAIR LEVITT 50.54 (22 50.38 (24 1:40.92 (22) 179 
71 JOSHUA HARRINGTON 1:05.53 (28 1:05.12 (31 2:10.65 (28) 173 
34 LUCAS FISCHER DNS DNS 
43 HAYDEN CHRISTIE DNF DNF 
51 EMERSON BROTT DNF 45.24 (20 
72 SIMON OSHEA 1:16.33 (31 DNF 
73 OSCAR HOROVITZ DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2019 5:34:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved