Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Massanutten Ski Slalom Womens - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
1/26/2019 2:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/26/2019                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Massanutten Ski Slalom Womens 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:14.17 will be used. 
 
Team : NCSU 
Total Time : 4:47.80 Rank : 4th 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
123 A Erin Oliver 37.82 (2) 39.24 (1) 1:17.06 (2) (2) * 
135 A Morgan Paris 47.13 (15 53.35 (15 1:40.48 (15)(14)* 
134 A Emma Carder 51.08 (21 59.18 (25 1:50.26 (21)(20)* 
130 A Gwyneth Montemuro 1:22.54 (72 DNF 
129 A Alyssa Sweeney 48.31 (18 
131 A Kelly Braden 1:06.41 (61 
132 A Eileen Tan DNF 
 
Team : UNCCH 
Total Time : 5:12.60 Rank : 5th 53 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
142 A Hailey Thomas 45.06 (12 49.07 (13 1:34.13 (12)(12)* 
144 A Madison Rideout 51.76 (23 54.73 (20 1:46.49 (19)(18)* 
143 A Sage Turek 54.63 (31 57.35 (22 1:51.98 (24)(23)* 
147 A Ruby McClellan 54.54 (30 59.42 (27 1:53.96 (26)(25) 
145 A Keana Oldham 59.54 (42 1:02.80 (36 2:02.34 (33)(30) 
146 A Louise Lindegaard 1:04.85 (56 1:06.85 (41 2:11.70 (46)(36) 
151 A Raquel Mcleod 1:08.29 (64 1:11.45 (47 2:19.74 (49)(38) 
150 A Carolyn May 1:27.42 (75 1:48.40 (61 3:15.82 (60)(45) 
148 A Morgan Dewey 1:15.03 (70 DNF 
149 A Virginia Sparks 1:41.80 (78 DNF 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 5:27.12 Rank : 6th 64 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A Courtney Forbis 48.86 (20 53.74 (17 1:42.60 (18)(17)* 
17 A Aspen Bullard 52.65 (24 57.78 (23 1:50.43 (22)(21)* 
24 A Amanda Hawkins 53.50 (26 1:00.59 (31 1:54.09 (27)(26)* 
246 A Kendall Johnson 56.95 (33 58.77 (24 1:55.72 (30)(28) 
22 A Annesley Womble 1:00.70 (48 1:09.68 (44 2:10.38 (44)(34) 
247 A Jillian Goodnight 1:12.98 (69 1:16.03 (52 2:29.01 (55)(42) 
28 A Emily Urish 53.66 (27 DNF 
19 A Grace Keppley 1:05.47 (59 DNF 
18 A Claire Biaggi 57.18 (34 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 3:36:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved