page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹Start List |
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
1/26/2019 2:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/26/2019 Page 2
USCSA Southeast Conference
Massanutten Ski Slalom Womens
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:14.17 will be used.
Team : NCSU
Total Time : 4:47.80 Rank : 4th 36 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
123 A Erin Oliver 37.82 (2) 39.24 (1) 1:17.06 (2) (2) *
135 A Morgan Paris 47.13 (15 53.35 (15 1:40.48 (15)(14)*
134 A Emma Carder 51.08 (21 59.18 (25 1:50.26 (21)(20)*
130 A Gwyneth Montemuro 1:22.54 (72 DNF
129 A Alyssa Sweeney 48.31 (18
131 A Kelly Braden 1:06.41 (61
132 A Eileen Tan DNF
Team : UNCCH
Total Time : 5:12.60 Rank : 5th 53 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
142 A Hailey Thomas 45.06 (12 49.07 (13 1:34.13 (12)(12)*
144 A Madison Rideout 51.76 (23 54.73 (20 1:46.49 (19)(18)*
143 A Sage Turek 54.63 (31 57.35 (22 1:51.98 (24)(23)*
147 A Ruby McClellan 54.54 (30 59.42 (27 1:53.96 (26)(25)
145 A Keana Oldham 59.54 (42 1:02.80 (36 2:02.34 (33)(30)
146 A Louise Lindegaard 1:04.85 (56 1:06.85 (41 2:11.70 (46)(36)
151 A Raquel Mcleod 1:08.29 (64 1:11.45 (47 2:19.74 (49)(38)
150 A Carolyn May 1:27.42 (75 1:48.40 (61 3:15.82 (60)(45)
148 A Morgan Dewey 1:15.03 (70 DNF
149 A Virginia Sparks 1:41.80 (78 DNF
Team : APSU
Total Time : 5:27.12 Rank : 6th 64 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
16 A Courtney Forbis 48.86 (20 53.74 (17 1:42.60 (18)(17)*
17 A Aspen Bullard 52.65 (24 57.78 (23 1:50.43 (22)(21)*
24 A Amanda Hawkins 53.50 (26 1:00.59 (31 1:54.09 (27)(26)*
246 A Kendall Johnson 56.95 (33 58.77 (24 1:55.72 (30)(28)
22 A Annesley Womble 1:00.70 (48 1:09.68 (44 2:10.38 (44)(34)
247 A Jillian Goodnight 1:12.98 (69 1:16.03 (52 2:29.01 (55)(42)
28 A Emily Urish 53.66 (27 DNF
19 A Grace Keppley 1:05.47 (59 DNF
18 A Claire Biaggi 57.18 (34 DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 3:36:43 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report