Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
NHARA U12 U14 GS QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/27/2019 9:30 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0275  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 27, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 31 E6621334 Loring, Merritt ATT/07 44.35 (1) 47.74 (1) 1:32.09 
2 12 E6801495 Prewitt, Kendall WILD/07 45.20 (2) 48.58 (2) 1:33.78 
3 7 E6658095 Rogers, Libby WILD/07 46.70 (3) 49.62 (3) 1:36.32 
4 13 E6621967 Dean, Ella CRAN/07 46.99 (4) 51.16 (4) 1:38.15 
5 40 E6680083 Pacsay, Hannah CRAN/07 47.72 (6) 51.75 (5) 1:39.47 
6 35 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie ATT/08 48.66 (9) 52.09 (6) 1:40.75 
7 18 E6714645 Malinowski, Violet CRAN/07 47.83 (7) 53.23 (9) 1:41.06 
8 2 E6790893 Hugo, Madison WILD/07 47.99 (8) 53.68 (12) 1:41.67 
9 33 E6642312 Ingham, Adalynn KP/07 48.96 (10) 52.89 (8) 1:41.85 
10 26 E6723058 Andrews, Reilly ATT/07 49.77 (13) 53.61 (11) 1:43.38 
11 27 E6782763 Chandler, Emily WILD/08 50.54 (16) 53.45 (10) 1:43.99 
12 5 E6741369 Rosenbaum, Eliza BWRT/08 49.45 (11) 54.60 (15) 1:44.05 
13 23 E6709995 Matte, Annaliese CRAN/07 49.75 (12) 54.71 (16) 1:44.46 
14 54 E6735144 Johnston, Myra CRAN/08 50.45 (15) 54.44 (14) 1:44.89 
15 11 E6652063 Masciarelli, Stella ATT/08 50.41 (14) 55.43 (17) 1:45.84 
16 39 E6723719 Gallagher, Shannon ATT/08 51.96 (20) 55.58 (18) 1:47.54 
17 6 E6737098 Silvia, Lea ATT/08 50.63 (17) 56.96 (22) 1:47.59 
18 17 E6718298 Cunningham, Caitlin WILD/08 51.61 (18) 56.30 (21) 1:47.91 
19 14 E6815100 Cole, Zoe KP/07 53.37 (27) 55.72 (19) 1:49.09 
20 57 E6746271 Potter, Sadie CRAN/08 56.52 (35) 52.77 (7) 1:49.29 
21 51 E6812760 Smith, Sydney ATT/08 53.56 (28) 55.83 (20) 1:49.39 
22 21 E6744013 Gove, Maggie ATT/08 52.60 (23) 57.22 (23) 1:49.82 
23 53 E6893520 Hooper, Marley CRAN/08 52.68 (24) 58.45 (25) 1:51.13 
24 1 E6816337 Warner, Rose ATT/08 52.47 (22) 59.58 (30) 1:52.05 
25 38 E6870591 Lutfy, Audrey BWRT/07 52.80 (25) 59.37 (28) 1:52.17 
26 16 E6613696 Brasseur, Camille ATT/07 53.03 (26) 59.47 (29) 1:52.50 
27 8 X6711296 Bentley, Genevieve CRAN/07 52.16 (21) 1:01.21 (37) 1:53.37 
28 48 E6649667 Lubin, Mary ATT/08 55.06 (31) 59.01 (26) 1:54.07 
29 22 E6502253 Champney, Mackenzie WILD/07 53.99 (30) 1:00.23 (32) 1:54.22 
30 36 E6806489 Newton, Camden CRAN/07 53.97 (29) 1:00.44 (33) 1:54.41 
31 28 E6796196 McCarthy, Anoush CRAN/07 51.89 (19) 1:02.70 (42) 1:54.59 
32 58 E6709275 Quinn, Meeghan CRAN/08 57.16 (40) 57.61 (24) 1:54.77 
33 24 E6755518 Jackson, Nola KP/08 56.50 (34) 59.27 (27) 1:55.77 
34 59 E6799688 Sekera, Eliza CRAN/08 56.22 (32) 1:00.20 (31) 1:56.42 
 
27-01-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1219 N0275 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved