Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Titcomb MJSL GS Boys - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/23/2019 4:00 PM

Boys Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/19/2019                     Page 1 
 
Titcomb MJSL GS - Boys 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : RANG Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Charlie Pye 32.46 (1) 32.88 (1) 1:05.34 (1) 1 * 
36 Tucker MacFawn 32.89 (3) 34.30 (4) 1:07.19 (4) 4 * 
42 Will Dugan 34.29 (5) 34.71 (6) 1:09.00 (5) 5 * 
39 Wyatt Brey 36.31 (11 35.57 (8) 1:11.88 (8) 8 * 
45 Daxton Williams 36.05 (8) 35.96 (9) 1:12.01 (9) 9 
 
Team : FAST Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 Asa Stroman 32.60 (2) 33.47 (2) 1:06.07 (2) 2 * 
31 Trent Beaudoin 32.89 (3) 33.87 (3) 1:06.76 (3) 3 * 
38 Trevor Nichols 34.61 (6) 34.44 (5) 1:09.05 (6) 6 * 
44 Dylan Farmer 36.06 (9) 36.07 (10 1:12.13 (10) 10 * 
49 Finn Morton 36.23 (10 37.42 (13 1:13.65 (12) 12 
51 Jackson Hardy 37.11 (14 36.86 (12 1:13.97 (13) 13 
47 JJ Alexander 36.86 (13 38.94 (16 1:15.80 (14) 14 
41 Ollie Barden 38.04 (15 37.79 (14 1:15.83 (15) 15 
52 Connor Files 38.28 (16 38.65 (15 1:16.93 (16) 16 
60 Sam Hayes 40.65 (18 39.29 (17 1:19.94 (18) 18 
59 Kooper Keller 40.88 (19 43.60 (20 1:24.48 (20) 20 
56 Max Lenane 46.49 (24 43.83 (21 1:30.32 (23) 23 
53 Brody Farmer 46.36 (23 45.29 (23 1:31.65 (24) 24 
58 Landon Morse 52.38 (25 50.18 (25 1:42.56 (25) 25 
54 Mason Willett DNS DNS 30 
57 CJ Adams DNS DNS 30 
 
Team : MTA Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Jamie Hearing 34.67 (7) 35.15 (7) 1:09.82 (7) 7 * 
33 Tre Pease 36.60 (12 36.66 (11 1:13.26 (11) 11 * 
43 Will Swain 40.22 (17 39.69 (18 1:19.91 (17) 17 * 
37 Mathias Long-Fast 42.28 (21 41.21 (19 1:23.49 (19) 19 * 
50 Avery Dicentes 41.46 (20 46.22 (24 1:27.68 (21) 21 
46 Frank Provencher 44.53 (22 44.33 (22 1:28.86 (22) 22 
48 Owen Cook 1:01.60 (26 57.43 (26 1:59.03 (26) 26 
 
Team : SAST Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
34 Jackson Flaherty DNS DNS 30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2019 5:20:45 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved