Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Girls Team Results¹
Titcomb MJSL GS-Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/23/2019 4:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/19/2019                     Page 1 
 
Titcomb MJSL GS - Girls 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : FAST Total Points : 17.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Taylor Gordon 31.21 (2) 31.02 (1) 1:02.23 (2) 2 * 
13 Katie Yeaton 33.17 (4) 34.13 (4) 1:07.30 (4) 4 * 
29 Vivian Cormier 33.71 (5) 34.59 (5) 1:08.30 (5) 5 * 
9 Molly Kearing 34.44 (9) 36.54 (9) 1:10.98 (6) 6 * 
16 Abbey Goodspeed 36.23 (12 36.84 (10 1:13.07 (10) 10 
19 Meren Zeliger 37.67 (14 36.86 (11 1:14.53 (11) 11 
22 Trysten Spillar 38.34 (15 38.77 (12 1:17.11 (12) 12 
23 Ashlynn Dailey 48.47 (18 50.88 (17 1:39.35 (16) 16 
24 Gabriela Ayles De 57.77 (22 53.55 (19 1:51.32 (19) 19 
26 Lindsey Tetzlaff 1:00.57 (25 58.02 (22 1:58.59 (21) 21 
27 Holland Amelia 1:02.93 (26 57.67 (21 2:00.60 (22) 22 
25 Lily James DNS DNS 30 
5 Madie Morton 33.80 (7) DNF 30 
28 Cassandra Tetzlaff 57.98 (23 DSQ 30 
 
Team : RANG Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Breezy Quimby 32.59 (3) 32.98 (3) 1:05.57 (3) 3 * 
6 Amelia Stokes 36.02 (11 35.19 (6) 1:11.21 (7) 7 * 
14 Natalie Stokes 35.69 (10 36.44 (8) 1:12.13 (8) 8 * 
20 Jacksyn Haley 36.40 (13 36.26 (7) 1:12.66 (9) 9 * 
17 Olivia Wakefield 40.06 (17 39.60 (14 1:19.66 (14) 14 
10 Meredith MacMillia 33.74 (6) DNF 30 
 
Team : SAST Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Charlie Koenig 30.99 (1) 31.21 (2) 1:02.20 (1) 1 * 
18 Julia Wells 39.20 (16 39.20 (13 1:18.40 (13) 13 * 
8 Brenna Farnsworth 49.31 (19 47.40 (15 1:36.71 (15) 15 * 
4 Willow Norton 58.53 (24 54.29 (20 1:52.82 (20) 20 * 
21 Nya Wells DNS DNS 30 
12 Sabrina Franklin DNS 30 
 
Team : MTA Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Makensie Longley 51.82 (20 51.46 (18 1:43.28 (17) 17 
7 Alyssa Sniadecki 53.92 (21 50.78 (16 1:44.70 (18) 18 
3 Maggie Swain 34.38 (8) DNF 30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2019 5:24:17 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved