Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Black MT Ladies SL Race1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Black Moutain
1/19/2019 9:39 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
Black Mt SL race 1 
Reynolds Divison 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:16.50 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 2:38.70 Rank : 1st 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Alexa Pelletier 48.72 (1) 50.82 (2) 48.72 (2) (1) * 
6 A Erin Guilmet 51.47 (6) 54.07 (7) 51.47 (6) (3) * 
16 A Jennifer Hancock 58.51 (17 1:01.15 (16 58.51 (18)(11)* 
20 A Alicia Gaiero 1:00.21 (18 1:00.27 (15 1:00.21 (19)(12) 
23 A Paige Dutterer 1:02.52 (21 1:18.24 (26 1:02.52 (22)(15) 
31 A Destiny White DSQ 1:03.29 (18 1:03.29 (23)(16) 
26 A Valery Gillis 1:15.47 (25 1:16.63 (25 1:15.47 (27)(19) 
29 A Jessica Freeborn 1:24.50 (27 1:24.27 (27 1:24.27 (28)(20) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 1:45.73 (29 1:43.58 (29 1:43.58 (30)(21) 
33 A Greer Kramer DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 2:39.97 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 A Chloe Richards 52.32 (8) 1:08.45 (20 52.32 (9) (4) * 
2 A Ava Jackson 53.43 (10 54.77 (10 53.43 (10)(5) * 
14 A Cassidy Donohue 54.22 (12 55.18 (11 54.22 (12)(7) * 
8 A Emma Landes 55.43 (14 55.76 (13 55.43 (14)(8) 
21 A Brynne Wicklund 56.83 (15 55.64 (12 55.64 (15)(9) 
24 A Annina Breen 1:08.89 (22 57.65 (14 57.65 (16)(10) 
27 A Kathleen McDonough 1:14.45 (23 1:16.31 (24 1:14.45 (26)(18) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:01.30 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 39 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Victoria Beliveau 50.89 (3) 50.95 (3) 50.89 (3) (2) * 
11 A Polly Rae 53.91 (11 54.14 (8) 53.91 (11)(6) * 
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:12.61 Rank : 4th 44 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 A Sarah Hotchkiss 1:00.71 (19 1:03.03 (17 1:00.71 (20)(13)* 
7 A Brianna Cobb 1:02.35 (20 1:04.98 (19 1:02.35 (21)(14)* 
17 A Alexzandria Summer 1:19.49 (26 1:09.55 (21 1:09.55 (24)(17)* 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2019 3:37:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved