Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Start List Run 1¹
Start List Run 2¹Team Scoring
Results by Class¹
Downhill Destruction - Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/19/2019 10:45 AM

Results - Overall¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 1208  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 19, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 136 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 44.03 48.14 1:32.17 
17 125 N6599858 Bourret, Cooper BSSEF/08 44.62 47.85 1:32.47 
18 164 N6765484 Brust, Buren WMRT/06 43.70 48.99 1:32.69 
19 157 N6633749 Broadhead, Logan BSF/06 43.34 49.64 1:32.98 
20 150 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 45.21 47.93 1:33.14 
21 151 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05 44.89 50.10 1:34.99 
22 119 N6660748 Wenger, Ryan BSSEF/08 45.39 50.01 1:35.40 
23 140 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 45.34 50.52 1:35.86 
24 107 N6632179 Fricke, Soren BSF/09 46.89 50.21 1:37.10 
25 128 N6561435 Schad, Grant BHST/08 52.10 45.62 1:37.72 
26 108 N6765112 Ditullio, Dominic BSSEF/10 46.12 51.67 1:37.79 
27 162 N6836979 Rogers, Wyatt MSEF/05 47.35 52.22 1:39.57 
28 146 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 47.26 52.67 1:39.93 
29 132 N6835702 Lane, Murray MSEF/08 48.02 52.95 1:40.97 
30 145 N6501335 Brown, Alexander SRSEF/06 47.76 53.23 1:40.99 
31 126 N6679985 Hinderman, Garrett GDST/07 47.80 53.20 1:41.00 
32 130 N6673838 Unkenholz, Collin BHST/07 48.58 53.54 1:42.12 
33 159 N6659380 Brown, Robert SRSEF/05 44.35 59.50 1:43.85 
34 121 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 49.52 54.63 1:44.15 
35 116 N6762173 Huber, Henry BSF/09 48.72 56.61 1:45.33 
36 137 N6533303 Fogarty, Rye MSEF/06 51.80 54.49 1:46.29 
37 158 N6585008 Hertz, Keatin SRSEF/05 49.54 57.51 1:47.05 
38 122 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 51.65 55.95 1:47.60 
39 131 N6635306 Muhly, Roland DSEF/08 50.94 56.87 1:47.81 
40 117 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 51.10 56.97 1:48.07 
41 113 N6720379 Wood, Tanner BHST/09 52.66 58.01 1:50.67 
42 118 N6620304 Bentler, George SRSEF/08 53.32 59.77 1:53.09 
43 155 N6905949 Loos, Grady BHST/05 57.13 1:00.65 1:57.78 
110 N6721209 Larson, Hunter BHST/10 54.75 1:03.03 1:57.78 
45 167 N6621881 Bing, Dawson BHST/04 56.79 1:03.35 2:00.14 
46 111 N6836263 O`Brien, William BSF/09 57.30 1:06.05 2:03.35 
47 160 N6832181 Pender, John SRSEF/05 58.24 1:05.27 2:03.51 
48 112 N6778166 MacLean, Coen GDST/09 59.24 1:06.85 2:06.09 
49 106 N6791475 Klug, Gus BSSEF/12 1:01.05 1:06.50 2:07.55 
50 104 N6763849 Dettori, Erik BSF/11 1:04.90 1:07.98 2:12.88 
51 109 N6831383 Murgatroy, Wyatt BSF/09 1:03.15 1:10.43 2:13.58 
52 105 N6800104 Lewis, Vladimir BHST/11 1:05.73 1:10.49 2:16.22 
53 133 N6813900 Hansen, Henry BHST/08 56.56 1:21.36 2:17.92 
54 135 N6893899 Van Osdol, Alexander BHST/07 1:05.22 1:13.13 2:18.35 
55 120 N6681898 Westenfelder, Land MSEF/07 1:06.48 1:18.46 2:24.94 
56 114 N6813913 Hansen, Franklin BHST/10 1:16.42 1:14.50 2:30.92 
57 101 N6913318 O`Brien, Ole BSF/11 1:02.48 1:31.40 2:33.88 
 
19-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: 1208 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved