Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
unofficial results¹
Coaches Cup January - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
1/20/2019 10:00 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP JANUARY 2019 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 1/20/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 ISL McBride, Lindsey 42 43 U10 BEL Dixon, Brielle  
12 12 U14 ISL Affenita, Holly 41 42 U10 BEL Schlapka, Emilia  
11 11 U14 ISL Varley, Maya 40 41 U10 BEL Chetwood, Scarlet  
10 10 U14 ISL Schneider, Thressa 39 40 U10 BEL Corson, Claire  
9 9 U14 ISL Bolen, Aila 38 39 U10 BEL Stover, Carly  
8 8 U14 HUN Koopmans, Kate 37 38 U10 AUT Wu, Sophie  
7 7 U14 GER Jensen, Mae 36 37 U10 AUT Black, Lucy  
6 6 U14 GER Thompson, Ava 35 36 U10 AUT Keller, Hazel  
5 5 U14 CAN Hemly, Piper 34 35 U10 AUT Stanish, Ember  
4 4 U14 CAN Money, Alison 33 34 U10 AUT Scarratt, Emmelin  
3 3 U14 CAN Chrisman, Cayla 93 96 U8 SWE Spengler, Piper  
2 2 U14 CAN Asumendi, Isabel 92 95 U8 SWE Mattson, Lindsey  
32 33 U12 ISL Zach, Nevada 91 94 U8 SWE Kurtz, Gwendalyn  
31 32 U12 ISL Frederick, Maggie 90 93 U8 SWE Lee, Nadege  
30 31 U12 GER Oakey, Aubrey 89 92 U8 SWE Schlapka, Isabel  
29 30 U12 GER Howard, Susanna 88 91 U8 SWE Gruenberg, Adelaide  
28 29 U12 GER Nielsen, Leidy 87 89 U8 NOR Merriman, Anna  
27 28 U12 GER Jones, Piper 86 88 U8 NOR Waudby, Katelyn  
26 27 U12 GER Ewing, Grace 85 87 U8 NOR Tierney, Lily  
25 26 U12 GER Reynolds, Stella 84 86 U8 NOR Troutman, Ellis  
24 24 U12 GER Stover, Betsy 83 85 U8 NOR Meyer, Chloe  
23 23 U12 GER Baisch, Macie 82 84 U8 NOR Bear, Ella  
22 22 U12 GER McDonald, Parker 81 83 U8 ITA Smith, Pearl  
21 21 U12 GER Blevins, Juliana 80 82 U8 ITA Hopstad, Regan  
20 20 U12 GER Scarratt, Addison 79 81 U8 ITA Hayes, Azalea  
19 19 U12 GER Hettinger, Anna 78 80 U8 ITA Hamm, Eva  
18 18 U12 GER Chrisman, Paige 77 79 U8 ITA Keefe, Camilla  
17 17 U12 GER Langlet, Juliette 76 78 U8 ITA Dodge, Addie  
16 16 U12 GER McBride, Amelia 75 77 U8 FIN Schlapka, Oliv  
15 15 U12 GER Hopstad, Lilly 74 76 U8 FIN Akers, Abigail  
14 14 U12 GER Merriman, Mae 73 75 U8 FIN Ashmore, Emilie  
13 13 U12 AUT Meyer, Sophie 72 74 U8 FIN Webb, Brinley  
65 67 U10 SUI Kurtz, Arielle 71 73 U8 FIN Osborn, Pj  
64 66 U10 SUI Hayes, Roselyn 70 72 U8 FIN Gillis, Shea  
63 65 U10 SUI Hopstad, Riley 69 71 U8 FIN Quarterman, Kinley  
62 64 U10 SUI Hopstad, Lucy 68 70 U8 FIN Hopstad, Ruby  
61 63 U10 SUI Ewing, Lucia 67 69 U8 FIN Smith, Heidi  
60 62 U10 SUI Kramer, Sydney 66 68 U8 AUT Brant, Harper  
59 60 U10 SUI Gillis, Clare  
58 59 U10 NOR Holley, Cora  
57 58 U10 ISL Buckham, Lina  
56 57 U10 ISL Belew, Rowan  
55 56 U10 ISL Enderle, Faith  
54 55 U10 ISL Walker, Molly  
53 54 U10 ISL Chrisman, Brynn  
52 53 U10 HUN Varner, Taylor  
51 52 U10 HUN Koopmans, Naomi  
50 51 U10 HUN Gatzemeier, Mckinley  
49 50 U10 HUN Hume, Cassidy  
48 49 U10 HUN Varner, Tessa  
47 48 U10 HUN Zaleski, Rachel  
46 47 U10 HUN Margonis, Madison  
45 46 U10 HUN Reagan, Ella  
44 45 U10 BEL Chetwood, Vivian  
43 44 U10 BEL Byron, Evelyn  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved