Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results A¹
MLK Holiday High School Slalom AM - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/19/2019 10:00 AM
10:00 start due to extreme temps

Team Results AM¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/19/2019                     Page 3 
 
2019 Martin Luther King Holiday Race 
January 19th 2019 AM 
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : SCL2 Total Points : 131.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 F Ava Larsen 52.40 (42 51.22 (36 1:43.62 (35) 48 * 
13 F Jennie Leither 54.95 (54 55.54 (49 1:50.49 (50) 33 * 
49 F Kylee Erickson 52.65 (43 59.60 (59 1:52.25 (54) 29 * 
37 F Chloe Mueffelman 58.13 (63 59.13 (58 1:57.26 (62) 21 * 
61 F Paige Larsen 1:01.60 (67 1:01.63 (62 2:03.23 (67) 16 
 
Team : Lakes Area Total Points : 91.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Mya Santelman 49.11 (30 48.67 (29 1:37.78 (25) 58 * 
6 F Megan Van Gaal 1:02.30 (70 1:04.86 (68 2:07.16 (70) 13 * 
31 F Emily Hanson 1:05.66 (72 1:03.27 (64 2:08.93 (71) 12 * 
55 F Anna Hanson 1:12.83 (78 1:11.39 (73 2:24.22 (75) 8 * 
43 F Jordan Rymer 1:01.64 (68 2:10.29 (80 3:11.93 (79) 4 
 
Team : NW Alpine Total Points : 82.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 F Katie Bottema 53.12 (49 52.03 (39 1:45.15 (37) 46 * 
7 F Marit Scott 58.10 (62 1:03.57 (65 2:01.67 (66) 17 * 
32 F Dylan Shoemaker 1:08.70 (75 1:10.42 (71 2:19.12 (73) 10 * 
44 F Alexis Duke 1:10.56 (76 1:11.42 (74 2:21.98 (74) 9 * 
56 F Sam Altman 1:11.13 (77 1:14.80 (76 2:25.93 (76) 7 
67 F Meme White 1:17.90 (79 1:19.93 (78 2:37.83 (77) 6 
76 F Ella Wald 1:20.22 (80 1:33.99 (79 2:54.21 (78) 5 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 F Annika Johnson 58.69 (64 58.76 (57 1:57.45 (64) 19 * 
54 F Anna Udris 1:02.08 (69 1:02.28 (63 2:04.36 (68) 15 * 
42 F Aliyah Freeman 1:08.39 (73 1:06.93 (70 2:15.32 (72) 11 * 
66 F Claire Selje DNF DNF * 
 
Team : Underwood Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Sophie Johnson 52.93 (45 50.84 (34 1:43.77 (36) 47 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 8:14:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved