Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Teams Final¹Race Results
Teams¹Start List
USCSA MIDEAST CONFRENCE WOMEN GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
1/19/2019 9:30 AM

Finals¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST CONFRENCE 
TIGGENBURG MOUNTAIN 
WOMEN GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 A COLG Denny Julia 43.04 (1) 42.76 (1) 1:25.80 (1) 
2 21 A COLG Petro Hanna 43.34 (2) 42.99 (2) 1:26.33 (2) 
3 15 A COLG Patterson Anna 43.86 (3) 43.58 (3) 1:27.44 (3) 
4 5 A RIT Kahn Alison 44.54 (5) 43.99 (4) 1:28.53 (4) 
5 4 A HWS Fischer Carly 44.08 (4) 45.28 (10) 1:29.36 (5) 
6 13 A SKID Hinge Amanda 44.79 (6) 44.81 (5) 1:29.60 (6) 
7 18 A HWS Goclowski Camila 45.59 (9) 44.92 (7) 1:30.51 (7) 
8 7 A UR Schierwagan Haley 45.58 (8) 44.99 (8) 1:30.57 (8) 
9 8 A COLG Davis Alexandra 45.96 (10) 44.84 (6) 1:30.80 (9) 
10 2 A GSU Macaluso Olivia 45.45 (7) 45.73 (11) 1:31.18 (10) 
11 28 A COLG Duffy Shannon 46.23 (11) 45.05 (9) 1:31.28 (11) 
12 12 A RIT Schlemmer Katie 46.26 (12) 47.31 (13) 1:33.57 (12) 
13 10 A HAM Queally Caroline 47.56 (13) 47.14 (12) 1:34.70 (13) 
14 46 A RIT Borden Sadie 49.54 (17) 49.04 (14) 1:38.58 (14) 
15 17 A HAM Bargamian Sarah 48.82 (14) 49.84 (16) 1:38.66 (15) 
16 11 A HWS Louthan-Green Chlo 48.93 (15) 49.91 (17) 1:38.84 (16) 
17 27 A UR Scussel Jill 49.05 (16) 50.10 (18) 1:39.15 (17) 
18 25 A RIT Mack JordanRose 49.55 (18) 49.75 (15) 1:39.30 (18) 
19 19 A SKID Mackler Molly 49.98 (20) 50.16 (19) 1:40.14 (19) 
20 30 A HAM Thompson Louise 49.70 (19) 50.48 (20) 1:40.18 (20) 
21 24 A HWS Minnick Denali 50.36 (21) 52.77 (22) 1:43.13 (21) 
22 32 A RIT Becker Rachel 51.45 (22) 51.71 (21) 1:43.16 (22) 
23 33 A SKID Waxenberg Sabrina 54.71 (25) 54.53 (23) 1:49.24 (23) 
24 14 A UR Ziegler Suzie 52.36 (23) 59.43 (24) 1:51.79 (24) 
25 34 A UR Lambert Kate 1:02.40 (27) 1:01.92 (25) 2:04.32 (25) 
26 20 A UR Mandel Ava DNF 1:15.32 (26) 
27 23 A HAM Thompson Alma 52.58 (24) DNF 
28 31 A HWS Falkner Cameron 1:00.69 (26) 
29 6 A SKID Daly Ellie DNS 
30 9 A GSU Coughlin Quinn DNS 
31 16 A GSU Garty Hannah DNS 
32 22 A GSU Wall Stephanie DNS 
33 26 A SKID Rafferty Abigail DNS 
34 29 A GSU Malia Sophie DNS 
35 3 A HAM Funada Maya DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 B COLG Gregg Mackenzie 46.20 (1) 46.35 (1) 1:32.55 (1) 
2 36 B COLG Horn Christine 47.27 (4) 46.71 (2) 1:33.98 (2) 
3 49 B COLG Lindstrom Libby 46.62 (3) 48.23 (4) 1:34.85 (3) 
4 44 B COLG Rosenbloom Tali 48.18 (5) 47.32 (3) 1:35.50 (4) 
5 45 B RIT Young Chiara 48.91 (6) 48.99 (6) 1:37.90 (5) 
6 53 B COLG Leibinger Maddy 49.11 (7) 48.80 (5) 1:37.91 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 1:23:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved