Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
MJSL Official Result¹
Official Results Gir¹
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/19/2019 9:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Girls 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 FAST Taylor Gordon 41.96 (1) 42.03 (1) 1:23.99 (1) 
2 11 FAST Yeaton Katie 45.08 (2) 44.99 (2) 1:30.07 (2) 
3 14 RANG Meredith McMillian 46.82 (3) 46.94 (3) 1:33.76 (3) 
4 41 FAST Vivian Cormier 47.98 (5) 46.95 (4) 1:34.93 (4) 
5 2 RANG Breezy Quimby 47.89 (4) 47.14 (5) 1:35.03 (5) 
6 19 FAST Madie Morton 48.18 (7) 48.42 (8) 1:36.60 (6) 
7 9 RANG Amelia Stokes 49.02 (11) 48.02 (7) 1:37.04 (7) 
8 12 CAM Zola Roberts 48.85 (10) 48.61 (9) 1:37.46 (8) 
9 18 RANG Natalie Stokes 48.57 (9) 49.61 (11) 1:38.18 (9) 
10 16 CAM Lilly Stowe 47.99 (6) 52.95 (12) 1:40.94 (10) 
11 7 CAM Abigail Willliams 57.54 (15) 47.72 (6) 1:45.26 (11) 
12 15 FAST Molly Kearing 57.67 (16) 49.03 (10) 1:46.70 (12) 
13 28 CAM Piper Urey 54.12 (12) 55.82 (15) 1:49.94 (13) 
14 1 AMS Howanice Anna 56.50 (13) 53.92 (13) 1:50.42 (14) 
15 24 CAM Maggie Metzler 57.10 (14) 57.71 (17) 1:54.81 (15) 
16 20 CAM Ava Tobias 58.36 (17) 58.86 (18) 1:57.22 (16) 
17 40 CAM Mae Gallage 1:06.08 (19) 1:01.71 (20) 2:07.79 (17) 
18 38 CAM Lily Swanberg 1:05.93 (18) 1:05.11 (22) 2:11.04 (18) 
19 30 FAST Ashlynn Dailey 1:07.36 (20) 1:07.32 (24) 2:14.68 (19) 
20 36 CAM Tegwyn Hearst 1:09.73 (21) 1:07.21 (23) 2:16.94 (20) 
21 21 AMS Ari Guay 1:11.50 (22) 1:08.18 (25) 2:19.68 (21) 
22 8 AMS Hanna Bilodeau 1:14.19 (23) 1:09.08 (26) 2:23.27 (22) 
23 13 AMS Micha Joler 1:18.39 (24) 1:14.73 (28) 2:33.12 (23) 
24 MTA Alyssa Sniadecki 1:19.50 (25) 1:21.11 (31) 2:40.61 (24) 
25 37 FAST Cassandra Tetzlaff 1:27.54 (26) 1:19.49 (30) 2:47.03 (25) 
26 33 FAST Amelia Holland 1:28.31 (27) 1:23.62 (32) 2:51.93 (26) 
27 31 CAM Greer Lafiura DSQ 55.57 (14) 
28 35 FAST Trysten Spillar DSQ 56.77 (16) 
29 26 RANG Wakefield Olivia DSQ 59.44 (19) 
30 6 CART Adelle MacLeay DSQ 1:02.87 (21) 
31 25 AMS Kaley Langlois DSQ 1:09.64 (27) 
32 17 AMS Sarah Tjompson DSQ 1:15.72 (29) 
33 42 FAST Lindsey Tetzlaff DSQ 1:33.55 (33) 
34 27 FAST Meren Zeliger DNS DNS 
35 39 FAST Gabriela Ayies De DNS DNS 
36 43 FAST Lily James DNS DNS 
37 22 RANG Jacksyn Hardy DNS DNS 
38 4 IND Natalie Broca DNS DNS 
39 10 IND Beauden Ava DNS DNS 
40 23 FAST Abbey Goodspeed 48.56 (8) DSQ 
41 34 CAM Olive Walker DSQ DSQ 
42 29 AMS Kasey Smith DSQ DSQ 
43 32 AMS Liz Gove DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved