page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/18/2019 12:00 PM
KHS BOYS SLALOM TEAM¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/18/2019 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kennett Total Points : 389.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
90 Dylan West 33.54 (1) 35.40 (2) 1:08.94 (1) 100.0
104 Connor Glavin 34.39 (2) 35.01 (1) 1:09.40 (2) 99.0
83 Jonathon Brooks 37.22 (4) 37.82 (5) 1:15.04 (5) 96.0
124 Robert Graustein 38.69 (7) 38.44 (6) 1:17.13 (7) 94.0
129 Ryley Tinkham 42.32 (15 43.50 (18 1:25.82 (15)
144 Reed Karnopp 43.12 (17 43.44 (17 1:26.56 (17)
148 Ethan Nemeth 44.85 (20 45.26 (23 1:30.11 (20)
147 Brandyn Nault 47.98 (28 48.17 (26 1:36.15 (25)
134 Connor West 49.03 (30 49.02 (29 1:38.05 (27)
118 Gabriel Mohla 1:02.69 (57 42.44 (15 1:45.13 (31)
97 Ronny McCarthy 52.85 (36 55.13 (35 1:47.98 (35)
97 Ronny McCarthy 52.85 (36 55.13 (35 1:47.98 (35)
111 Julian Brochu 54.07 (39 56.74 (36 1:50.81 (38)
143 William Ingham 1:00.64 (53 1:04.50 (52 2:05.14 (51)
139 Ansel Barclay 1:10.36 (62 1:05.66 (54 2:16.02 (56)
145 Henry Moneypenny 1:07.03 (61
76 Jamie Cole
146 Sean Morgan
149 Garrison Phaneuf
150 Cole Siefer
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
74 MIke Ouelette 37.57 (5) 37.40 (4) 1:14.97 (4) 97.0
81 Matt Clark 39.23 (9) 39.78 (8) 1:19.01 (8) 93.0
95 Pete Wingsted 40.29 (11 41.19 (10 1:21.48 (11) 90.0
88 Matthew Lorrey 40.54 (12 41.73 (12 1:22.27 (12) 89.0
116 Justin Collins 42.61 (16 43.42 (16 1:26.03 (16)
102 Jared King 44.26 (19 44.52 (20 1:28.78 (19)
122 Sam Smith 47.11 (24 48.53 (27 1:35.64 (24)
127 Milton Woolfenden 47.82 (27 49.15 (30 1:36.97 (26)
141 Garrett Dion 1:00.26 (50 58.43 (41 1:58.69 (45)
137 Remy Beaujouan 58.68 (47 1:19.70 (60 2:18.38 (57)
109 Colin Roper 47.36 (25 1:38.57 (64 2:25.93 (60)
132 Cabot Wigget
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 351.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
78 Nico Colarusso 37.78 (6) 38.87 (7) 1:16.65 (6) 95.0
71 Owen Mueller 39.05 (8) 40.52 (9) 1:19.57 (9) 92.0
85 Tyler Nachilly 41.76 (14 42.41 (14 1:24.17 (14) 87.0
99 Gabe Speidel 57.95 (45 57.43 (38 1:55.38 (41) 77.0
113 Tate Sullivan 57.69 (43 59.54 (44 1:57.23 (43)
119 Chase Amarosa 59.41 (49 1:01.76 (50 2:01.17 (49)
125 Greyson Philbrick 1:03.54 (58 1:04.52 (53 2:08.06 (54)
130 Ryan Bellanger 1:01.68 (56 1:21.69 (61 2:23.37 (58)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 4:00:06 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report