Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KMS BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/18/2019 9:30 AM

KHS BOYS GS TEAM SCO¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/18/2019                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 393.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
90 Dylan West 23.01 (1) 23.13 (1) 46.14 (1) 100.0 
104 Connor Glavin 23.02 (2) 23.55 (2) 46.57 (2) 99.0 
124 Robert Graustein 23.23 (3) 23.61 (3) 46.84 (3) 98.0 
83 Jonathon Brooks 24.49 (6) 24.28 (5) 48.77 (5) 96.0 
144 Reed Karnopp 25.19 (13 25.83 (14 51.02 (13) 
145 Henry Moneypenny 25.25 (15 26.17 (17 51.42 (15) 
134 Connor West 25.93 (19 26.66 (19 52.59 (18) 
148 Ethan Nemeth 26.15 (21 26.67 (20 52.82 (20) 
139 Ansel Barclay 27.03 (27 28.19 (24 55.22 (23) 
97 Ronny McCarthy 27.59 (31 28.26 (25 55.85 (24) 
147 Brandyn Nault 27.87 (33 28.65 (27 56.52 (26) 
111 Julian Brochu 29.06 (38 29.68 (37 58.74 (33) 
129 Ryley Tinkham 24.78 (8) 35.82 (64 1:00.60 (40) 
143 William Ingham 31.98 (52 33.63 (58 1:05.61 (52) 
118 Gabriel Mohla 41.92 (66 27.39 (22 1:09.31 (60) 
76 Jamie Cole 
146 Sean Morgan 
149 Garrison Phaneuf 
150 Cole Siefer 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
74 MIke Ouelette 24.63 (7) 24.70 (6) 49.33 (6) 95.0 
88 Matthew Lorrey 24.47 (5) 24.93 (7) 49.40 (7) 94.0 
102 Jared King 25.21 (14 25.27 (9) 50.48 (11) 90.0 
81 Matt Clark 25.57 (17 25.69 (13 51.26 (14) 88.0 
116 Justin Collins 27.45 (29 27.31 (21 54.76 (22) 
122 Sam Smith 27.48 (30 29.48 (35 56.96 (29) 
137 Remy Beaujouan 30.21 (46 29.04 (30 59.25 (34) 
141 Garrett Dion 33.04 (58 32.89 (54 1:05.93 (53) 
127 Milton Woolfenden 26.66 (25 52.91 (68 1:19.57 (64) 
95 Pete Wingsted 25.03 (11 1:07.33 (69 1:32.36 (67) 
109 Colin Roper 26.35 (24 1:30.84 (70 1:57.19 (69) 
132 Cabot Wigget 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 355.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
78 Nico Colarusso 25.10 (12 25.17 (8) 50.27 (8) 93.0 
85 Tyler Nachilly 24.90 (9) 25.39 (10 50.29 (9) 92.0 
71 Owen Mueller 24.93 (10 25.54 (12 50.47 (10) 91.0 
99 Gabe Speidel 29.14 (39 29.37 (33 58.51 (32) 79.0 
119 Chase Amarosa 33.84 (61 30.97 (47 1:04.81 (48) 
113 Tate Sullivan 32.90 (57 32.55 (52 1:05.45 (51) 
130 Ryan Bellanger 33.79 (60 32.90 (55 1:06.69 (54) 
135 Charlie Discoe 33.15 (59 34.17 (59 1:07.32 (56) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 12:12:48 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved