Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-15-19 CCC GS- Main - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2019 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-19 CCC GS- Main Greely- Host 
Falmouth and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 F FAL Madeline Jacobson 26.75 (2) 27.22 (2) 53.97 (1) 
2 8 F FAL Celia Geci 27.28 (3) 28.20 (4) 55.48 (2) 
3 25 F FAL Brooke Saulter 30.11 (6) 28.15 (3) 58.26 (3) 
4 2 F FAL Audrey Holland 29.50 (4) 29.79 (5) 59.29 (4) 
5 24 F FAL Althea Noyes 33.11 (11) 26.73 (1) 59.84 (5) 
6 26 F FAL Madeline Marcisso 30.02 (5) 31.59 (6) 1:01.61 (6) 
7 3 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 30.68 (7) 32.01 (7) 1:02.69 (7) 
8 6 F YAR Colleen Lynch 31.82 (8) 33.41 (8) 1:05.23 (8) 
9 7 F GRE Olivia Stewart 32.04 (9) 33.81 (9) 1:05.85 (9) 
10 18 F FAL Patty Riley 33.71 (13) 34.15 (11) 1:07.86 (10) 
11 20 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 32.99 (10) 35.32 (13) 1:08.31 (11) 
12 14 F FAL Olivia Knudson 34.94 (15) 33.83 (10) 1:08.77 (12) 
13 21 F GRE Sydney Madore 34.21 (14) 34.60 (12) 1:08.81 (13) 
14 10 F GRE Emma Bingham 33.48 (12) 35.39 (14) 1:08.87 (14) 
15 5 F FAL Calia Browne 35.26 (16) 36.42 (15) 1:11.68 (15) 
16 12 F YAR Annie Hunter 36.50 (17) 37.82 (16) 1:14.32 (16) 
17 19 F GRE Karrinna Beacham 37.75 (18) 37.92 (17) 1:15.67 (17) 
18 13 F GRE Stephany Dresnok 37.94 (19) 39.85 (19) 1:17.79 (18) 
19 23 F FAL Sydney Young 39.10 (20) 41.72 (21) 1:20.82 (19) 
20 22 F FAL Ella Wiley 45.77 (21) 49.22 (22) 1:34.99 (20) 
21 17 F GRE Riley Perkins DNF 38.25 (18) 
22 11 F FAL Ella Metivier DNF 40.79 (20) 
23 1 F GRE Ruth Weeks 26.67 (1) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 M YAR Charles Saevey 25.21 (1) 24.74 (1) 49.95 (1) 
2 31 M YAR Killian Marsh 26.73 (2) 26.70 (2) 53.43 (2) 
3 29 M GRE Ben Hanson 27.00 (3) 27.84 (3) 54.84 (3) 
4 40 M YAR Chase Littlefield 29.24 (5) 28.97 (4) 58.21 (4) 
5 38 M GRE Asa Giffune 29.20 (4) 29.23 (6) 58.43 (5) 
6 37 M YAR Carter Grosset 29.36 (6) 29.14 (5) 58.50 (6) 
7 32 M GRE Zach Vanni 30.08 (8) 29.40 (7) 59.48 (7) 
8 63 M FAL Jake Wagner 30.10 (9) 29.66 (8) 59.76 (8) 
9 55 M YAR Tyler Moore 29.36 (6) 31.25 (10) 1:00.61 (9) 
10 44 M GRE Benjamin McCarron 31.00 (10) 31.21 (9) 1:02.21 (10) 
11 35 M GRE Eric Asherman 32.94 (13) 32.52 (11) 1:05.46 (11) 
12 49 M YAR Alec Tippie 32.73 (11) 33.57 (13) 1:06.30 (12) 
13 41 M GRE Cam Irish 33.01 (14) 33.91 (14) 1:06.92 (13) 
14 54 M FAL Declan Frueh 32.80 (12) 34.65 (17) 1:07.45 (14) 
15 42 M FAL Declan Crowder 34.39 (15) 34.55 (16) 1:08.94 (15) 
16 33 M FAL Luke Crowder 37.64 (23) 33.18 (12) 1:10.82 (16) 
17 50 M GRE Ryder Simpson 36.32 (18) 34.80 (19) 1:11.12 (17) 
18 30 M FAL Ryan Merz 36.51 (19) 34.76 (18) 1:11.27 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 6:09:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved