Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Picas Margarita Cup - Dual, Combined
USA - WY - Snow King
1/14/2019 3:30 PM

Team Results Marg Cu¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/14/2019                 Page 2 
 
Picas Margarita Cup 1 
Jackson Hole Ski and Snowboard Club 
Snow King Resort 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : The Nomads Total Points : 59 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
54 Max Martin 
 
Team : JH Cinemas Total Points : 57 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Nick Londy 37.26 (18 37.60 (24 1:14.86 (20) 1 
40 Brandon Ryan 38.10 (23 36.96 (17 1:15.06 (22) 19 * 
38 Cate Watsabaugh 41.44 (9) 41.49 (9) 1:22.93 (9) 12 * 
41 Jeff Potter 41.34 (38 42.27 (42 1:23.61 (39) 2 
39 Brock Carr 43.57 (47 43.14 (45 1:26.71 (45) 16 * 
42 Matt Potter 43.82 (49 44.62 (55 1:28.44 (51) 10 * 
 
Team : Jorgensen Total Points : 54 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
98 Matt Gotham 35.80 (11 37.17 (19 1:12.97 (12) 9 * 
97 Harrison Carter 40.31 (31 44.03 (50 1:24.34 (40) 1 
100 Josh Fuller 44.13 (50 43.48 (47 1:27.61 (47) 14 * 
99 Joe Lovett 44.23 (52 43.82 (49 1:28.05 (48) 13 * 
101 Jack Fitzgerald 46.93 (65 46.77 (65 1:33.70 (63) 18 * 
102 Brian Simon 49.85 (75 52.00 (78 1:41.85 (74) 7 
 
Team : Stio Total Points : 54 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Brendan Lavine 35.58 (10 34.64 (8) 1:10.22 (10) 11 * 
31 Lou Lou Goss-Wolin 38.47 (8) 38.15 (8) 1:16.62 (8) 13 * 
35 Sterling Cobb 41.35 (39 43.05 (44 1:24.40 (41) 20 * 
36 Katie Taylor 49.42 (11 50.48 (11 1:39.90 (11) 10 * 
33 Liz Barrett 51.52 (12 52.50 (12 1:44.02 (12) 9 
34 Emma Beecher 
 
Team : Farmer Payne Arcitects Total Points : 52 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 Britt Ziebell 34.50 (3) 34.19 (3) 1:08.69 (3) 18 * 
23 Frankie Gibbs 35.24 (9) 34.10 (5) 1:09.34 (9) 12 * 
19 Ryan Walters 36.38 (13 36.67 (13 1:13.05 (13) 8 * 
21 Ilka Hadlock 36.95 (7) 37.05 (6) 1:14.00 (7) 14 * 
22 Conor Kelleher 40.41 (33 41.99 (39 1:22.40 (36) 5 
20 Ryan Casper 1:44.23 (84 35.45 (11 2:19.68 (80) 1 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2019 6:53:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved