Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SUMMIT FOUNDATION CUP - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/13/2019 12:30 PM

RESULTS_LADIES_PM_SL¹print

                                  U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUMMIT FOUNDATION CUP _ GIANT SLALOM AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
Team Summit Colorado JANUARY 13, 2019 
KEYSTORE RESORT Rocky Moutnain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
CLASS : U10/U12 SNOWBOARD  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 67 Mikolajewski, Ella U10 /09 50.43 (43) 323.63 
2 75 Stephenson, Nona U12 /07 52.15 (46) 359.57 
3 74 Heflin, Saige U12 /08 54.38 (49) 406.16 
4 73 Donahue, Rosanne U12 /08 1:03.55 (53) 597.75 
 
 
DID NOT START 
 
70 Brienza, Giada U10 /10 
66 Polatty, Alana U10 /10 
65 Gambino, Talia U10 /10  
72 Van Aernam, Jessie U12 /08 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
71 williams, Lily U10 /09  
68 Brown, Isabelle U10 /10  
69 Casey, Mia U10 /09  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U10SK  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 33 stoyanova, alex U10 /09 39.50 (2) 95.27 
2 35 Pittman, Tater Tot U10 /09 41.21 (6) 131.00 
3 37 Ryan, Holly U10 /10 42.51 (8) 158.16 
4 26 Almuti, Sienna U10 /09 43.42 (13) 177.17 
5 40 Brace, Brooklyn U10 /10 43.57 (14) 180.31 
6 45 Todd, Rya U10 /09 43.97 (17) 188.66 
8 29 Dinse, Sophie U10 /10 43.99 (19) 189.08 
9 32 Foss, Lily U10 /10 44.68 (25) 203.50 
10 27 McGuire, Stella U10 /10 45.09 (27) 212.06 
11 34 Riley, Janie U10 /09 45.73 (28) 225.44 
12 28 Hammitt, Sophie U10 /09 45.98 (30) 230.66 
13 42 Wood, Sarah U10 /09 47.11 (33) 254.27  
14 273 McKibbin, Izabel U10 /10 47.60 (35) 264.50 
15 41 Rockers, Annemarie U10 /09 47.71 (36) 266.80 
16 30 Baker, Scarlett U10 /09 48.20 (37) 277.04 
17 36 Kleinbach, Marin U10 /10 48.30 (38) 279.13 
18 44 Opila, Summit U10 /10 48.75 (39) 288.53 
19 47 McGuire, Kelsey U10 /10 1:01.22 (51) 549.07 
20 31 Cushman, Isabella U10 /09 1:05.67 (54) 642.04  
 
1 273 McKibbin, Izabel U10 /10 47.60 (35) 264.50 
 
DID NOT START 
 
46 Carter, Ryan U10 /10 
43 He, Audrey U10 /09 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
39 Cagen, Reese U10 /09 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12SK  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 52 stoyanova, krissy U12 /07 34.94 (1) 0.00 
2 56 Babcock, Corley U12 /07 40.38 (3) 113.66 
3 59 Simonetti, Isabella U12 /07 40.87 (5) 123.90 
4 51 Zilvitis, Jane U12 /08 43.25 (10) 173.62 
5 50 Vargas, Isabella U12 /07 43.67 (16) 182.40  
6 38 Pallotta, Madeleine U10 /08 43.97 (17) 188.66 
7 58 Baker, Georgia U12 /08 44.18 (21) 193.05 
8 272 Brudenell, Elinor U12 /08 44.52 (24) 200.15 
9 48 Douillard, Avery U12 /08 46.60 (31) 243.61 
10 53 Zilvitis, Breen U12 /08 47.02 (32) 252.39 
11 49 Williams, Alexis U12 /08 1:03.07 (52) 587.72 
 
DID NOT START 
 
60 Carter, Shane U12 /08 
57 Sung, Evangeline U12 /08 
55 Koffmann, Sophie U12 /07 
54 Tolle, Bella U12 /07 
76 Van Aernam, Jaylee U14 /06 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U14SK  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
DID NOT FINISH  
 
1 62 Disler, Lauren U14 /06 42.84 (9) 165.05 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U8SB  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
 
 
DID NOT START 
 
63 Krysiak, Misha U8S /11 
 
 
DID NOT FISH  
 
64 Desmond, Presley U8S /11 1:09.01 (55)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U8SK  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 23 Broecker, Kayla U8S /11 40.67 (4) 119.72 
2 16 Armstrong, Riley U8S /11 42.11 (7) 149.80 
3 24 Moerk, Teagan U8S /12 43.30 (11) 174.67 
4 20 Burns, Ophelia U8S /11 43.32 (12) 175.08 
5 6 Wood, Anna U8S /11 43.58 (15) 180.52 
6 3 Broecker, Sydney U8S /11 44.05 (20) 190.33 
7 25 Gianatasio, Emily U8S /11 44.47 (22) 199.11 
8 8 McCaskill, Anna Bell U8S /11 44.48 (23) 199.32 
9 9 Salem, Averly U8S /12 44.86 (26) 207.26 
10 13 Atherton, Lauren U8S /11 45.91 (29) 229.20 
11 7 Tikhomirova, Sofiia U8S /11 47.20 (34) 256.15 
12 19 Shutler, Sydney U8S /11 48.92 (40) 292.08 
13 10 Hammitt, Caroline U8S /11 49.00 (41) 293.76 
14 5 Darr, Aria U8S /11 49.22 (42) 298.35 
15 21 Popkova, ELI U8S /11 51.22 (44) 340.14 
16 4 Kelley, Piper U8S /11 51.62 (45) 348.49 
17 22 Cole, Caroline U8S /13 53.73 (48) 392.58 
18 1 Wyer, Camille U8S /12 59.55 (50) 514.18 
19 17 Crow, Josephine U8S /13 1:21.21 (57) 966.72 
 
DID NOT START 
 
18 He, Jennifer U8S /13 
15 Koffmann, Andi U8S /11 
14 Drummond, Elizabeth U8S /11 
12 Sung, Elsa U8S /11 
2 Brienza, Penelope U8S /12 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved