Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SUMMIT FOUNDATION CUP - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Keystone Resorts
1/13/2019 12:30 PM

RESULTS_BOYS_PM_SL¹print

                             U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUMMIT FOUNDATION CUP - GIANT SLALOM AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
Team Summit Colorado JANUARY 13, 2019 
Rocky Moutnain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8/10 SNOWBOARD  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
1 201 Sims, Wesley U10 /09 52.53 (69)  
2 195 Dayton, James(Jed) U8S /13 57.60 (76)  
3 196 Jonsson, Talen U8S /11 1:01.16 (81)  
4 200 Dorsey, Charley U10 /09 1:07.83 (83)  
5 198 Donahue, Liam U10 /10 1:25.43 (85)  
6 197 Conklin, Zachary U8S /11 2:06.53 (87)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
194 Polatty, Rylan U8S /12 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
2 199 Grinnell, Colten U10 /10  
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U10SKIER  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 161 Tancheff, Nico U10 /09 39.64 (2)  
2 164 Kho, Tashi U10 /09 41.59 (4)  
3 134 Smith, Kai U10 /10 41.73 (5)  
4 144 Loughran, Hudson U10 /10 43.22 (8)  
5 146 Navarre, Spencer U10 /09 43.50 (9)  
6 152 Cissna, Sebastian U10 /10 43.79 (10)  
7 158 Pallotta, Joey U10 /10 43.84 (11)  
8 148 Tracy, Mckade U10 /10 43.99 (14)  
9 159 Davis, Gavin U10 /10 44.34 (16)  
10 155 Christensen, Tanner U10 /10 45.07 (21)  
11 147 Disler, Drew U10 /09 45.25 (24)  
12 138 Kazmer, Kai U10 /09 45.61 (26)  
13 145 Crow, Anderson U10 /10 45.68 (27)  
14 151 Hendershott, Kaden U10 /10 46.44 (32)  
15 135 Gerard, Jackson U10 /10 46.46 (33)  
16 136 Walters, Alexander U10 /10 46.82 (35)  
17 160 Walsh, Lincoln U10 /09 47.64 (39)  
18 141 McCurdy, Kai U10 /10 48.08 (42)  
19 156 Metzger, Winston U10 /10 49.28 (51)  
20 271 Clark, Sawyer U10 /10 49.59 (53)  
21 165 Wang, Kaidon U10 /10 49.76 (54)  
22 163 Pugh, Wade U10 /09 50.28 (57)  
23 157 Pugh, Max U10 /10 50.63 (61)  
24 142 Morgan, Benjamin U10 /10 51.07 (63)  
25 150 Zhang, Alex U10 /09 51.41 (65)  
26 154 Bolthouse, Kenny U10 /09 52.16 (68)  
27 153 wentworth, Axel U10 /10 53.65 (71)  
28 137 Feller, Quinn U10 /10 54.70 (73)  
29 143 GRIGER, Blake U10 /09 56.45 (75)  
30 139 Bennion, Mason U10 /10 57.83 (77)  
31 140 Kutsch, Nikolas U10 /10 1:41.45 (86)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
162 Steele, Simon U10 /10 
149 Drummond, Thomas U10 /10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12/U14 SNOWBOARD  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 203 Berchem, Landon U12 /08 48.50 (47)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
202 Gambino, jonathan U12 /07  
 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
205 Kier, Bode U14 /06 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12SKIER  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 185 Tracy, Dillon U12 /08 40.95 (3)  
2 176 McCarthy, Callum U12 /07 43.88 (12)  
3 175 Oconnell, Keenan U12 /08 43.91 (13)  
4 184 Langley, Elijah U12 /08 45.97 (30)  
5 186 Almuti, Gavin U12 /07 46.38 (31)  
6 172 Mikolajewski, Steve U12 /07 46.72 (34)  
7 167 Wood, John U12 /07 47.05 (36)  
8 174 Riley, Ryan U12 /08 47.19 (37)  
9 173 Stockwell, Tom U12 /07 47.63 (38)  
10 168 Smith, Josh U12 /08 47.91 (40)  
11 181 Dodd, Rylan U12 /08 48.24 (43)  
12 183 Pezel, Grant U12 /08 49.17 (50)  
13 179 Deschler, Drake U12 /08 49.42 (52)  
14 170 McCurdy, Max U12 /07 50.28 (57)  
15 166 Tikhomirov, Samson U12 /08 50.57 (59)  
16 177 Claxton, Phineas U12 /08 51.22 (64)  
17 178 Bu, Kevin U12 /08 1:00.35 (80)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
182 Steele, Grant U12 /08 
180 Pereira, Christian U12 /07 
171 Kelley, Jackson U12 /07 
169 wang, ruichen U12 /08 
204 Ehrlich, Tyler U14 /06 
 
 
 
 
Rocky Moutnain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U14SKIER  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 192 Langley, Christian U14 /06 45.00 (20)  
2 191 Zheng, Shawn U14 /05 45.17 (23)  
3 189 Smith, Joey U14 /06 45.57 (25)  
4 188 Deschler, Hayden U14 /06 49.85 (56)  
5 187 Bu, Steven U14 /06 50.60 (60)  
6 193 Walsh, Henry U14 /06 50.97 (62)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
190 Sturges, Evan U14 /05 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U8SK  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 130 sorensen, Walker U8S /11 37.94 (1)  
2 115 George, Nicholas U8S /11 44.21 (15)  
3 102 Bolthouse, Jacob U8S /11 44.55 (18)  
4 131 Cagen, Bodie U8S /11 44.67 (19)  
5 125 Thisted, Andrew U8S /13 45.10 (22)  
6 129 White, Johnny U8S /12 45.83 (28)  
7 104 Cole, Jack U8S /11 45.89 (29)  
8 123 Darr, Skye U8S /11 47.98 (41)  
9 126 Shelton, Jack U8S /11 48.29 (44)  
10 105 Stalma, Martin U8S /12 48.38 (45)  
11 100 Foss, Keaton U8S /12 48.46 (46)  
12 119 Popek, David U8S /13 48.63 (48)  
13 124 Prange, Michael U8S /12 49.00  
14 122 Miller, Jagger U8S /12 49.14 (49)  
15 116 Schmidt, Rhys U8S /12 49.81 (55)  
16 117 Smith, Justin U8S /12 51.83 (66)  
17 109 Miller, Julian U8S /12 51.89 (67)  
18 113 Newell, Grayson U8S /13 52.72 (70)  
19 101 Brenner, Desmond U8S /13 54.66 (72)  
20 127 Claxton, Sawyer U8S /11 59.20 (78)  
21 106 Pereira, Luke U8S /11 59.35 (79)  

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved