Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
NJSRA U16 U19 SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NJ - Mount Peter
1/13/2019 8:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
NJSRA U16 U19 SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0847  
Mount Peter Race Team JANUARY 13, 2019 
Mount Peter Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Godwin, Phil (USA) COURSE DYNAMITE RACE TRAIL 
REFEREE Tokle, Arthur (USA) START 328 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Mierop, Mark (USA) FINISH 240 M 
VERTICAL DROP 88 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. U2393/11/18 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Roecker, Karl (USA) Howes, Tom (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Bella Rutherford (USA) -A- Bella Rutherford (USA) 
-B- Elizabeth Cardello (USA) -B- Elizabeth Cardello (USA) 
-C- Matthew Maguire (USA) -C- Matthew Maguire (USA) 
-D- Matthew Butler (USA) -D- Matthew Butler (USA) 
-E- Ryan Paliwoda (USA) -E- Ryan Paliwoda (USA) 
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 35/(34) 37/(36) 
START TIME 8:30 10:30 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 9 D`Agostino, Sophia U19 USA/MP /01 42.27 ______ ______ 
2 22 Brodsky, Claudia U16 USA/NWAC /03 42.10 ______ ______ 
3 15 Cohen, Abigail U19 USA/NWAC /02 40.95 ______ ______ 
4 11 Brich, Tea U19 USA/MC /00 40.93 ______ ______ 
5 7 Polvino, Jessica U19 USA/NWAC /02 40.48 ______ ______ 
6 13 Priebke, Claire U16 USA/MC /04 40.09 ______ ______ 
7 10 Morosova, Sasha U19 USA/NWAC /02 40.01 ______ ______ 
8 20 Gellert, Lindsay U16 USA/MPR /04 39.59 ______ ______ 
9 12 Paliwoda, Katelyn U16 USA/MP /03 39.20 ______ ______ 
10 2 McKinley, Jane U19 USA/MC /01 38.96 ______ ______ 
11 100 Osak, Shelbie U21 USA/ /98 38.61 ______ ______ 
12 16 Butler, Kyla U16 USA/MP /04 38.01 ______ ______ 
13 21 Bilko, Michele U16 USA/MP /04 37.45 ______ ______ 
14 8 Brich, Martina U16 USA/MC /04 37.33 ______ ______ 
15 5 Loverich, Sydney U19 USA/MP /01 37.17 ______ ______ 
 
 
13-01-19 / Mount Peter LIST: NLW1119 U0847 SF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved