Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
USCSA Southeast Conference Appalachian Ski Slalom Women - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Appalachian Mountain
1/12/2019 10:15 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/13/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Beech Ski Slalom Women 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:57.22 will be used. 
 
Team : NCSU 
Total Time : 3:55.88 Rank : 1st 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
123 A Erin Oliver 33.97 (1) 35.30 (1) 1:09.27 (1) (1) * 
135 A Morgan Paris 39.72 (5) 41.14 (6) 1:20.86 (5) (5) * 
129 A Alyssa Sweeney 42.21 (9) 43.54 (9) 1:25.75 (9) (9) * 
134 A Emma Carder 44.60 (14 44.55 (10 1:29.15 (11)(11) 
133 A Jeanine Minnick 45.01 (15 44.78 (12 1:29.79 (13)(13) 
131 A Jessica Prince 49.61 (26 48.12 (21 1:37.73 (24)(24) 
132 A Eileen Tan 53.74 (28 50.12 (26 1:43.86 (27)(27) 
136 A Jennifer Fleming 59.84 (34 57.55 (32 1:57.39 (32)(32) 
130 A Gwyneth Montemuro 1:15.27 (36 1:18.00 (35 2:33.27 (35)(35) 
 
Team : UNCCH 
Total Time : 4:20.18 Rank : 2nd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
143 A Hailey Thomas 39.29 (4) 41.05 (5) 1:20.34 (4) (4) * 
144 A Sage Turek 44.36 (13 45.38 (13 1:29.74 (12)(12)* 
146 A Keana Oldham 44.31 (12 45.79 (15 1:30.10 (14)(14)* 
147 A Jennifer Rubin 47.42 (20 45.88 (16 1:33.30 (17)(17) 
149 A Audrey Dockendorf 48.90 (25 48.79 (22 1:37.69 (23)(23) 
148 A Tyler Deegan 59.05 (33 59.53 (33 1:58.58 (33)(33) 
150 A Sally Buckles 1:02.81 (35 1:02.51 (34 2:05.32 (34)(34) 
 
Team : DUKE 
Total Time : 4:20.27 Rank : 3rd 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
30 A Saige Sunier 40.27 (7) 40.66 (4) 1:20.93 (6) (6) * 
31 A Aoife McGirl 42.81 (10 44.68 (11 1:27.49 (10)(10)* 
32 A Linden Ebeling 44.05 (11 47.80 (19 1:31.85 (15)(15)* 
34 A Lauren Pederson 50.35 (27 49.12 (24 1:39.47 (25)(25) 
33 A Spencer Bandeen 48.08 (22 51.64 (27 1:39.72 (26)(26) 
35 A Aubrea Stoltz 54.50 (29 52.54 (29 1:47.04 (29)(29) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 4:31.43 Rank : 4th 42 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A Courtney Forbis 40.17 (6) 43.32 (8) 1:23.49 (7) (7) * 
17 A Aspen Bullard 47.20 (18 45.44 (14 1:32.64 (16)(16)* 
21 A Emily Urish 47.37 (19 47.93 (20 1:35.30 (19)(19)* 
22 A Annesley Womble 47.62 (21 47.76 (18 1:35.38 (20)(20) 
18 A Claire Biaggi 46.34 (17 49.25 (25 1:35.59 (21)(21) 
20 A Amanda Hawkins 48.38 (23 47.23 (17 1:35.61 (22)(22) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2019 7:20:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved