Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
U19 GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - BERKSHIRE EAST
1/13/2019 9:00 AM

Final Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
 
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1322  
Berkshire East JANUARY 13, 2019 
BERKSHIRE EAST EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 19 E6420630 Mann, Francesca CAT/03 57.06 59.08 1:56.14 141.26 
17 20 E6288268 Knight, Taylor BNUT/02 58.10 58.36 1:56.46 144.43 
18 48 E6465585 Binette, Ashley THRD/03 59.25 58.29 1:57.54 155.13 
19 28 E6356769 Lussier, Chloe BEST/03 1:00.03 59.08 1:59.11 170.70 
20 49 E6473561 Utzschneider, Rudy WMRT/02 1:00.29 59.53 1:59.82 177.73 
21 37 E6358501 Barry, Alix BUTT/01 1:01.11 59.01 2:00.12 180.71 
22 54 E6452620 Schwalm, Sydney WMRT/02 1:01.42 59.89 2:01.31 192.50 
23 50 E6448782 Slomsky, Brenna WMRT/02 1:00.87 1:00.48 2:01.35 192.90 
24 38 E6453465 Edwards, Abigail THRD/03 1:02.22 59.99 2:02.21 201.43 
25 30 E6476363 Barrett, Katharine MTSO/01 1:00.76 1:01.77 2:02.53 204.60 
26 41 E6484886 Denhart, Abigail BEST/02 1:01.25 1:01.46 2:02.71 206.38 
27 67 E6210785 Keller, Eliza BSST/01 1:02.47 1:00.26 2:02.73 206.58 
28 40 E6293297 Shields, Lily WNS/03 1:02.10 1:01.76 2:03.86 217.78 
29 33 E6347104 Garriepy, Jessica BEST/01 1:01.06 1:03.04 2:04.10 220.16 
30 39 E6347916 Chung, Hani /02 1:02.67 1:02.35 2:05.02 229.28 
31 61 X6887738 Bee, Alissa BEST/04 1:04.44 1:02.76 2:07.20 250.89 
32 70 E6724780 Gilman-Solomon, Talya BSST/04 1:03.95 1:03.57 2:07.52 254.06 
33 44 E6503771 Afkhami, Saphora MMSA/02 1:03.65 1:05.40 2:09.05 269.23 
34 45 E6303225 Goulet, Teryn BUTT/01 1:04.08 1:05.54 2:09.62 274.88 
35 51 E6597870 Haskel, Tess BSST /01 1:04.56 1:05.19 2:09.75 276.17 
36 56 E6478538 Beaudry-Hathaway, Isabe BEST/01 1:04.26 1:05.76 2:10.02 278.84 
37 55 E6329756 Schlussel, Sierra WMRT/01 1:04.61 1:06.50 2:11.11 289.65 
38 59 E6332290 Williams, Hailey CAT/02 1:06.02 1:07.13 2:13.15 309.87 
39 46 E6268717 Curtis, Jamie WMRT/01 1:07.46 1:05.96 2:13.42 312.55 
40 53 E6241024 Lehning, Kaitlin JIMIN/02 1:08.08 1:08.01 2:16.09 339.01 
41 64 E6870707 Khotimsky, Arina WMRT/00 1:07.55 1:10.18 2:17.73 355.27 
42 58 E6268720 Curtis, Jennie WMRT/02 1:15.49 1:11.24 2:26.73 444.48 
43 66 E6910936 Cornellier, Abby WMRT/02 1:13.26 1:14.51 2:27.77 454.79 
44 65 E6462576 Lombardi, Emma TRRT/02 1:16.43 1:12.93 2:29.36 470.55 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
6 E6202949 Trudeau, Hannah WC/00 
7 E6095020 Hathorne, Clara WC/98 
9 E5942784 Donnan, Gibson WC/96 
22 E6494989 Lilly, Cristina MOH/03 
29 E6567049 Weinstein, Olivia BEST/04 
36 E6522673 Amuso, Ava CAT/02 
52 X6831159 Barzova, Polina NMHS/00 
60 E6527548 Kraebber, Anna MOH/03 
62 E6562119 Bergin, Brynn BUTT/04 
 
13-01-19 / BERKSHIRE EAST LIST: NLW1119 U1322 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved