Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
TECK OPEN SERIES RD 1 LADIES - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - SUN PEAKS RESORT
1/13/2019 9:00 AM
11:55 start for 2nd run this afternoon

Official Results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
TECK OPEN SERIES ROUND 1  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT19.5019  
SUN PEAKS ALPINE CLUB JANUARY 13, 2019 
SUN PEAKS RESORT WESTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 14 82535 Kaludjercic, Katarina GROUS/03 54.78 55.30 1:50.08 42.24 
17 39 83362 Doiron, Meagan WHIST/04 54.62 55.58 1:50.20 43.07 
18 35 73169 Robinson, Jamie VERNO/04 56.53 53.94 1:50.47 44.94 
19 26 82899 Brulotte, Amelie PGEOR/03 56.31 55.59 1:51.90 54.84 
20 31 83167 Irish, Lily GROUS/04 56.19 56.24 1:52.43 58.51 
21 64 83552 Haziza, Sierra WHIST/03 56.91 56.05 1:52.96 62.18 
22 4 82489 Hickson, Sophie WHWTR/03 56.16 57.16 1:53.32 64.67 
23 19 88731 MacLeod, Kaitlyn GROUS/03 57.50 56.91 1:54.41 72.22 
24 20 68647 Nuttall, Sasha FERNI/03 58.08 57.64 1:55.72 81.29 
25 22 87595 Ball, Georgia GROUS/03 58.38 59.13 1:57.51 93.69 
26 23 83677 Novak, Gabriella WHIST/03 58.13 1:00.46 1:58.59 101.17 
27 49 82685 Clancy, Lauren VERNO/04 59.89 59.00 1:58.89 103.24 
28 51 89903 Robertson, Ana WHWTR/04 59.13 59.99 1:59.12 104.84 
29 44 82629 Glasier, Samantha BDOGS/04 59.94 59.59 1:59.53 107.67 
30 36 87571 GOLDBERG, Sloane WHIST/03 1:00.40 1:01.02 2:01.42 120.76 
31 52 83276 Ngan, Emily FERNI/04 1:01.64 1:01.27 2:02.91 131.08 
32 27 82589 Themens, Mackenzie GROUS/03 1:01.30 1:01.62 2:02.92 131.15 
33 32 83160 Damianova, Paula GROUS/04 1:02.25 1:01.18 2:03.43 134.68 
34 57 83277 Ngan, Megan FERNI/04 1:01.75 1:02.56 2:04.31 140.77 
35 59 91414 Jarrett, Freya LIGHT/04 1:02.94 1:02.28 2:05.22 147.07 
36 61 83046 Francis, Ella PGEOR/04 1:02.78 1:02.96 2:05.74 150.68 
37 41 71586 Clayton, Ella FERNI/03 1:02.82 1:04.13 2:06.95 159.05 
38 66 100323 Scudamore, Brooklyn WHIST/04 1:02.63 1:04.71 2:07.34 161.75 
39 56 84081 Shapovalova, Narayani WHWTR/04 1:04.17 1:04.50 2:08.67 170.96 
40 54 89054 Parkhill, Ava WHIST/04 1:03.31 1:06.68 2:09.99 180.10 
41 43 83312 Wengzynowski, Linnea SEYMR/04 1:04.53 1:05.68 2:10.21 181.63 
42 45 82859 Holloway, Keeley SPAC/02 1:05.03 1:05.67 2:10.70 185.02 
43 17 82475 Carr, Samila FERNI/03 1:05.10 1:06.46 2:11.56 190.98 
44 55 82634 Klapatiuk, Emma LIGHT/03 1:05.98 1:06.03 2:12.01 194.09 
45 58 82788 Murray, Rhiannon WHWTR/04 1:05.85 1:06.35 2:12.20 195.41 
46 60 82900 Mccallum, Erica PGEOR/04 1:08.28 1:07.86 2:16.14 222.69 
47 62 82787 Pardoe, Sierra WHWTR/03 1:09.97 1:09.00 2:18.97 242.29 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
63 82876 Kerr, Megan HMLCK/04 
38 84883 Bowes, Ava HMLCK/02 
18 87596 Bay, Bella WHIST/03 
 
 
 
 
13-01-19 / SUN PEAKS RESORT LIST: NAT1906.TXT NAT19.5019SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved