Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹Start List
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA Camelback Mountain Resort SL Male Alpine Div - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Camelback Mountain Resort
1/12/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/12/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Camelback Mountain Resort 
Male Alpine Slalom 01/12/2019 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:41.64 will be used. 
 
Team : DREX 
Total Time : 2:47.37 Rank : 1st 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
85 A Luke Midock 25.60 (1) 25.95 (2) 51.55 (1) (1) * 
86 A Anton Peschansky 27.80 (13 27.93 (14 55.73 (7) (7) * 
87 A Noah Marshall 29.99 (26 30.10 (27 1:00.09 (12)(11)* 
89 A Cody Allen DNF DNS 
 
Team : FAIR 
Total Time : 2:51.40 Rank : 2nd 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
135 A Thomas Summers 26.91 (6) 27.47 (11 54.38 (4) (4) * 
138 A nicholas costanzo 28.53 (16 28.21 (15 56.74 (8) (8) * 
136 A Brendan Cary 29.95 (25 30.33 (28 1:00.28 (13)(12)* 
141 B Brendan Gately 33.10 (38 34.16 (42 1:07.26 (19)(3) 
137 A cooper stearns 34.25 (43 33.09 (37 1:07.34 (21)(17) 
140 B Kevin Parsons 37.42 (48 38.80 (52 1:16.22 (24)(5) 
139 A Matthew Book 40.64 (56 DSQ 
 
Team : USMA 
Total Time : 2:51.43 Rank : 3rd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
170 A Yale Flanagan 26.84 (3) 26.90 (5) 53.74 (2) (2) * 
171 A Levi Walters 29.44 (20 28.93 (18 58.37 (9) (9) * 
174 A griffin hokanson 29.82 (23 29.50 (22 59.32 (10)(10)* 
175 B Chase Harkins 29.85 (24 29.47 (21 59.32 (10)(1) 
176 B Gavin Felch 32.67 (34 32.10 (31 1:04.77 (16)(2) 
172 A Drew Pieringer 32.36 (32 32.98 (36 1:05.34 (17)(15) 
178 B Luke Argueta 33.90 (41 33.43 (40 1:07.33 (20)(4) 
173 A Aiden Roberts 28.90 (17 DSQ 
177 B Jack Young 37.06 (46 DSQ 
 
Team : RUT 
Total Time : 2:54.65 Rank : 4th 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
190 A Zachary Godwin 26.85 (4) 26.95 (7) 53.80 (3) (3) * 
191 A Brian Smith 27.28 (8) 27.59 (12 54.87 (6) (6) * 
192 A Tommy Blanchard 32.71 (35 33.27 (39 1:05.98 (18)(16)* 
195 B Nico Rico 41.94 (57 42.78 (58 1:24.72 (27)(6) 
194 A Nicholas McGinnis 50.03 (64 49.49 (63 1:39.52 (29)(23) 
197 B Kain Porras 45.49 (60 DSQ 
193 A Kevin Bonner 46.30 (61 DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2019 2:47:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved