Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/21/2019 9:00 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0274  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 21, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 125 E6725021 Plachowicz, Peter ATT/10 29.97 (1) 30.66 (1) 1:00.63 
2 112 E6814896 Benedict, Kain KP/09 30.01 (2) 31.05 (2) 1:01.06 
3 130 E6870808 Blanchard, Matthew BWRT/10 31.45 (4) 32.94 (6) 1:04.39 
4 136 E6794377 May, Oliver ATT/09 31.39 (3) 33.04 (7) 1:04.43 
5 111 E6809620 May, Jack ATT/09 32.40 (6) 32.34 (4) 1:04.74 
6 118 E6795869 Harteveldt, Rhys KP/09 31.99 (5) 33.80 (9) 1:05.79 
7 113 E6797494 Ogren, Hennix ATT/09 32.76 (8) 33.77 (8) 1:06.53 
8 123 E6643535 Pelletier, Dylan WILD/09 32.70 (7) 34.25 (11) 1:06.95 
9 126 E6866344 Calderwood, Thomas ATT/09 33.11 (9) 33.95 (10) 1:07.06 
10 131 E6873362 Smith, Zachary ATT/10 33.50 (10) 34.86 (13) 1:08.36 
11 122 E6796355 Dean, Oliver CRAN/09 34.13 (13) 34.39 (12) 1:08.52 
12 129 E6791494 Cook, Crawford KP/09 33.73 (11) 35.11 (14) 1:08.84 
13 133 E6713399 Brasseur, Graham ATT/09 33.96 (12) 35.77 (16) 1:09.73 
14 121 E6887912 Therrien , Thomas KP/09 36.42 (20) 35.21 (15) 1:11.63 
15 117 E6905443 Gochman, Henry KP/10 34.44 (14) 38.38 (25) 1:12.82 
16 115 E6907187 Davidson, Miles CRAN/10 37.13 (25) 36.56 (19) 1:13.69 
17 114 E6811738 Palestrant, Jacob CRAN/09 36.98 (23) 37.19 (20) 1:14.17 
18 135 E6876709 De Lorme, Nicholas CRAN/10 36.24 (19) 38.31 (24) 1:14.55 
19 128 E6830745 Gaudin, Benjamin CRAN/09 36.89 (22) 37.83 (21) 1:14.72 
20 119 E6871539 Ervin, Ryan KP/10 35.77 (17) 41.76 (52) 1:17.53 
21 127 E6797154 Drummond, Sawyer FSC/09 45.40 (79) 32.21 (3) 1:17.61 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
134 E6791373 Shea, Charlie CRAN/09  
124 E6874247 Gianniny, Mark KP/10  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
132 E6870491 Manners, Simon BWRT/10 32.91 (5)  
116 E6791423 Salem, Tommy CRAN/09 42.11 (54) 
 
 
 
 
21-01-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1119 N0274 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved