Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/21/2019 9:00 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0273  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 21, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 6 E6613448 Hughey, Alexandra ATT/09 29.55 (1) 30.07 (1) 59.62 
2 11 E6786589 Barnhorst, Brooklyn FSC/09 30.20 (2) 31.19 (2) 1:01.39 
3 5 E6911024 Hiebert, Kira GACP/10 30.93 (3) 32.13 (4) 1:03.06 
4 17 E6806982 Garibay, Adalyn ATT/09 31.14 (4) 32.71 (5) 1:03.85 
5 16 E6800368 Haueisen, Stella ATT/09 32.94 (7) 31.80 (3) 1:04.74 
6 12 E6736034 Loring, Eve ATT/10 32.25 (5) 33.00 (6) 1:05.25 
7 27 E6865440 Lennon, Mckenna ATT/09 33.12 (8) 34.24 (8) 1:07.36 
8 14 E6650277 Marcotte, Macie ATT/09 33.41 (9) 34.13 (7) 1:07.54 
9 22 E6727479 Shaughnessy, Ashlyn ATT/10 34.49 (11) 34.57 (9) 1:09.06 
10 23 E6792542 Slosberg, Brennan CRAN/09 34.39 (10) 34.99 (10) 1:09.38 
11 18 E6876023 Astrauskas, Siena CRAN/10 35.38 (14) 35.45 (11) 1:10.83 
12 4 E6796724 Gagnon, Lindsey ATT/10 35.21 (13) 36.10 (13) 1:11.31 
13 7 E6790593 Dodge, Emery KP/09 35.74 (16) 35.97 (12) 1:11.71 
14 24 E6868015 Trask, Caroline CRAN/10 35.45 (15) 36.57 (14) 1:12.02 
15 1 E6867592 Davidson, Grace CRAN/10 34.71 (12) 37.61 (19) 1:12.32 
16 10 E6733448 Morris, Emily WILD/09 36.39 (17) 36.95 (16) 1:13.34 
16 2 E6867845 Ford, Brooke CRAN/10 36.48 (18) 36.86 (15) 1:13.34 
18 26 E6866993 Leonard, Fiona CRAN/10 36.90 (20) 38.60 (22) 1:15.50 
19 21 E6874887 McClain, Colby ATT/10 39.13 (40) 37.31 (18) 1:16.44 
20 28 E6818601 Couture, Lyla CRAN/09 37.97 (28) 38.64 (23) 1:16.61 
21 3 E6798341 Gagnon, Haylie ATT/09 32.29 (6) 45.04 (76) 1:17.33 
22 13 E6871814 Sullivan, Elizabeth KP/10 47.04 (91) 55.53 (93) 1:42.57 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
25 E6816035 Nelson, Elizabeth BWRT/09  
19 E6767143 Ordway, Farley GACP/09  
9 E6917159 Quinn, Hailey CRAN/10  
8 E6873761 DeDeus, Hunter KP/10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
21-01-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1119 N0273 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved