Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St
TECK OPEN SERIES RD 1 LADIES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - SUN PEAKS RESORT
1/11/2019 9:00 AM

Official Results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
TECK OPEN SERIES ROUND 1  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT19.5017  
SUN PEAKS ALPINE CLUB JANUARY 11, 2019 
SUN PEAKS RESORT WESTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 37 83167 Irish, Lily GROUS/04 1:04.06 1:02.43 2:06.49 47.69 
17 57 83552 Haziza, Sierra WHIST/03 1:04.17 1:02.37 2:06.54 48.10 
18 16 82706 Lorimer, Talyn SPAC/04 1:04.11 1:02.92 2:07.03 52.08 
19 2 82616 Leger, Chanel FERNI/03 1:04.19 1:03.21 2:07.40 55.09 
20 29 82501 Whelan, Piper FERNI/04 1:04.87 1:02.65 2:07.52 56.06 
21 26 82785 Robertson, Lauren WHWTR/03 1:03.63 1:04.48 2:08.11 60.85 
22 27 89038 Stiel, Sara WHIST/04 1:07.18 1:01.02 2:08.20 61.59 
23 1 82614 King, Abigail FERNI/03 1:04.07 1:04.34 2:08.41 63.29 
24 23 82899 Brulotte, Amelie PGEOR/03 1:04.63 1:04.04 2:08.67 65.40 
25 12 87596 Bay, Bella WHIST/03 1:04.79 1:04.01 2:08.80 66.46 
26 21 82529 Border, Jamie WHIST/03 1:05.70 1:03.76 2:09.46 71.82 
27 39 87595 Ball, Georgia GROUS/03 1:05.97 1:03.63 2:09.60 72.96 
28 32 88731 MacLeod, Kaitlyn GROUS/03 1:06.02 1:03.80 2:09.82 74.75 
29 52 82982 Vockeroth Fisher, IsabeREDMT/04 1:05.68 1:05.74 2:11.42 87.75 
30 33 82589 Themens, Mackenzie GROUS/03 1:06.45 1:05.23 2:11.68 89.86 
31 18 82489 Hickson, Sophie WHWTR/03 1:06.40 1:05.80 2:12.20 94.08 
32 50 87571 GOLDBERG, Sloane WHIST/03 1:06.78 1:05.46 2:12.24 94.41 
33 47 89045 Keogh, Laura WHIST/04 1:06.53 1:06.32 2:12.85 99.36 
34 20 83677 Novak, Gabriella WHIST/03 1:06.34 1:06.92 2:13.26 102.70 
35 61 82865 Sebulsky, Grace VERNO/04 1:07.24 1:06.07 2:13.31 103.10 
36 42 83276 Ngan, Emily FERNI/04 1:07.33 1:06.00 2:13.33 103.26 
37 28 82866 Mills, Ella VERNO/04 1:10.54 1:03.15 2:13.69 106.19 
38 46 89903 Robertson, Ana WHWTR/04 1:07.81 1:06.64 2:14.45 112.36 
39 51 82593 Fretenburg, Nicola GROUS/04 1:07.81 1:07.57 2:15.38 119.92 
40 24 87575 Lai, Dee Dee WHIST/03 1:05.62 1:11.33 2:16.95 132.68 
41 10 68647 Nuttall, Sasha FERNI/03 1:09.90 1:07.11 2:17.01 133.16 
42 22 82639 Humphreys, Sophia REVEL/02 1:08.83 1:08.51 2:17.34 135.84 
43 48 82612 Corry, Josie FERNI/04 1:08.97 1:08.72 2:17.69 138.69 
44 44 83046 Francis, Ella PGEOR/04 1:10.28 1:08.54 2:18.82 147.87 
45 41 82634 Klapatiuk, Emma LIGHT/03 1:09.86 1:09.04 2:18.90 148.52 
46 49 83277 Ngan, Megan FERNI/04 1:08.80 1:10.25 2:19.05 149.74 
47 60 91414 Jarrett, Freya LIGHT/04 1:09.53 1:10.26 2:19.79 155.75 
48 58 89054 Parkhill, Ava WHIST/04 1:11.35 1:09.41 2:20.76 163.63 
49 62 82788 Murray, Rhiannon WHWTR/04 1:10.40 1:10.67 2:21.07 166.15 
50 43 84081 Shapovalova, Narayani WHWTR/04 1:12.05 1:09.44 2:21.49 169.56 
51 45 82859 Holloway, Keeley SPAC/02 1:11.35 1:10.22 2:21.57 170.21 
52 56 82629 Glasier, Samantha BDOGS/04 1:11.89 1:10.64 2:22.53 178.01 
53 59 83160 Damianova, Paula GROUS/04 1:11.31 1:11.82 2:23.13 182.89 
54 66 100323 Scudamore, Brooklyn WHIST/04 1:11.33 1:12.32 2:23.65 187.11 
55 54 83092 Bryan, Emmaleah HMLCK/03 1:12.69 1:11.48 2:24.17 191.34 
56 55 82900 Mccallum, Erica PGEOR/04 1:12.99 1:11.79 2:24.78 196.29 
57 64 83312 Wengzynowski, Linnea SEYMR/04 1:13.48 1:13.61 2:27.09 215.06 
 
11-01-19 / SUN PEAKS RESORT LIST: NAT1906.TXT NAT19.5017GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved