Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results GS¹
LMC 1 Boys GS LMC - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Mountain
1/10/2019 5:00 PM

Boys Individual Resu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 10, 2019 @ Boyne Mountain 
Boys GS LMC 1 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 29.71 (1) 29.57 (3) 59.28 (1) 
2 47 A GNA COOPER KERKHOFF 29.77 (2) 29.52 (2) 59.29 (2) 
3 46 A GNA FINN HUSBAND 30.33 (3) 29.44 (1) 59.77 (3) 
4 73 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 30.51 (4) 29.87 (4) 1:00.38 (4) 
5 57 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 31.33 (6) 30.95 (5) 1:02.28 (5) 
6 50 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 31.35 (7) 31.19 (6) 1:02.54 (6) 
7 51 A GNA SHANE PILATE 31.36 (8) 31.75 (8) 1:03.11 (7) 
8 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 31.97 (10) 31.52 (7) 1:03.49 (8) 
9 70 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 31.67 (9) 31.90 (9) 1:03.57 (9) 
10 68 A HS IAN DAVIS 32.16 (12) 31.97 (10) 1:04.13 (10) 
11 65 A HS LUKE BAKER 32.06 (11) 32.14 (11) 1:04.20 (11) 
12 64 A HS AUSTIN SMAR 32.44 (13) 32.51 (12) 1:04.95 (12) 
13 18 A CHX ADDISON BEMIS 32.73 (14) 32.71 (14) 1:05.44 (13) 
14 100 A GRAY ANTHONY FISHER 32.87 (15) 33.22 (16) 1:06.09 (14) 
15 16 A CHX LUKE SNYDER 33.63 (18) 32.54 (13) 1:06.17 (15) 
16 22 A CHX PHILLIP STERRETT 33.55 (17) 33.08 (15) 1:06.63 (16) 
17 105 A GRAY DEVIN ODELL 33.54 (16) 33.99 (18) 1:07.53 (17) 
18 98 A GRAY DESMOND OREILLY 35.83 (22) 36.42 (19) 1:12.25 (18) 
19 3 A BC JED TURCOTT 42.69 (26) 33.39 (17) 1:16.08 (19) 
20 27 A CHX JACK BEMIS 34.86 (20) 42.45 (23) 1:17.31 (20) 
21 49 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 31.15 (5) 46.24 (24) 1:17.39 (21) 
22 2 A BC ADAM WEISS 40.28 (23) 40.05 (20) 1:20.33 (22) 
23 96 A GRAY LOGAN SIMS 40.30 (24) 40.79 (21) 1:21.09 (23) 
24 99 A GRAY JeSus JIMENEZ 41.30 (25) 40.83 (22) 1:22.13 (24) 
25 93 A GRAY TREVOR KLINE-JOHNS 34.80 (19) 1:01.15 (25) 1:35.95 (25) 
26 19 A CHX WILL GLASS 35.76 (21) 1:06.79 (26) 1:42.55 (26) 
27 5 A BC PHILLIP BANNER DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B HS LANCE SMAR 32.47 (1) 31.96 (1) 1:04.43 (1) 
2 75 B HS LIAM RANSFORD 33.19 (2) 32.56 (2) 1:05.75 (2) 
3 67 B HS BECK BREARLY 34.11 (3) 33.78 (3) 1:07.89 (3) 
4 74 B HS ALEX LIKENS 34.60 (5) 34.00 (4) 1:08.60 (4) 
5 52 B GNA TOM MORRISON 34.54 (4) 34.09 (5) 1:08.63 (5) 
6 76 B HS ETHAN SCHUMAKER 34.73 (6) 34.78 (6) 1:09.51 (6) 
7 77 B HS HARRISON LUPLOW 36.99 (8) 36.73 (8) 1:13.72 (7) 
8 71 B HS JORDAN BUSSEY 37.98 (11) 36.33 (7) 1:14.31 (8) 
9 21 B CHX GARRETT BEMIS 37.28 (9) 37.93 (11) 1:15.21 (9) 
10 59 B GNA WILL HANSEN 38.14 (12) 37.59 (10) 1:15.73 (10) 
11 302 B CHX JACK KITA 38.78 (13) 37.27 (9) 1:16.05 (11) 
12 301 B CHX DOMINIC SCHWEIN 37.42 (10) 38.82 (12) 1:16.24 (12) 
13 56 B GNA GUY WOODS 41.35 (14) 39.20 (13) 1:20.55 (13) 
14 25 B CHX CAM ARNOLD 41.58 (15) 40.21 (14) 1:21.79 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 6:45:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved