page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Combined Team Result¹ Individual Results¹ Bibbo¹ Start List¹ |
USA - MN - Wild Mountain
1/12/2019 9:45 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/12/2019 Page 1
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division
Wild Mountain
Women Slalom
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:07.43 will be used.
Team : STO
Total Time : 3:25.45 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
247 A Tisa Pavlovcic 33.19 (1) 34.04 (1) 1:07.23 (1) (1) *
245 A Sheridan Westphal 33.41 (2) 34.56 (2) 1:07.97 (2) (2) *
238 A Alexandra Clarke 34.26 (3) 35.99 (3) 1:10.25 (3) (3) *
246 A Schuyler Anne Sonn 35.15 (5) 37.12 (5) 1:12.27 (5) (5)
242 A Ema Martinez 37.64 (11 38.86 (8) 1:16.50 (8) (8)
243 B Anna Trenary 37.51 (10 40.19 (11 1:17.70 (11)(1)
241 B Madison Valent 41.22 (20 1:00.19 (22 1:41.41 (20)(4)
Team : UMD
Total Time : 3:49.90 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
315 A Alison Hofstad 35.79 (6) 37.40 (7) 1:13.19 (6) (6) *
318 A Jenny Arndt 36.96 (8) 40.41 (12 1:17.37 (10)(10)*
314 A Suzanne Schneider 38.06 (12 41.28 (13 1:19.34 (13)(12)*
316 B Sarah Mackay 40.07 (17 41.32 (14 1:21.39 (14)(2)
317 A Isabel Berg 39.57 (15 42.66 (15 1:22.23 (15)(13)
319 B Delaney Johnson 39.61 (16 43.82 (16 1:23.43 (16)(3)
313 A Taylor Buckman 40.98 (19 43.99 (17 1:24.97 (17)(14)
320 B Tara Dalman 40.67 (18 1:08.09 (24 1:48.76 (22)(5)
Total Time : 4:03.17 Rank : 3rd 31 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
276 A Hannah Janzig 36.56 (7) 37.32 (6) 1:13.88 (7) (7) *
269 A Kelly Cullen 37.34 (9) 39.82 (10 1:17.16 (9) (9) *
264 A Victoria Baeumler 38.24 (13 53.89 (20 1:32.13 (18)(15)*
277 A Claudia Neu 58.43 (24 1:07.08 (23 2:05.51 (24)(19)
Team : MITU
Total Time : 5:16.27 Rank : 4th 51 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
212 A Julia Jenaway 43.13 (21 49.52 (19 1:32.65 (19)(16)*
214 A Nicki Gallup 49.62 (23 58.15 (21 1:47.77 (21)(17)*
211 A Paige Papineau 1:09.25 (25 46.60 (18 1:55.85 (23)(18)*
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2019 3:34:21 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report