Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys SL TR¹
Sunapee Middle School Meet Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/10/2019 10:00 AM

SMS Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
Middle School Meet at Mount Sunapee 
Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Sunap John Roth 34.09 (1) 34.24 (1) 1:08.33 (1) 
2 16 Kears Troy Madigan 37.46 (2) 38.39 (2) 1:15.85 (2) 
3 51 Kears Thomas Tuohy 38.42 (3) 39.24 (3) 1:17.66 (3) 
4 18 LinWo Asher Donati 38.65 (5) 41.21 (4) 1:19.86 (4) 
5 22 LinWo Addison Donati 41.40 (7) 42.21 (5) 1:23.61 (5) 
6 20 Kears Liam Markoff 41.48 (8) 43.21 (8) 1:24.69 (6) 
7 9 LinWo Andrew Morris 42.00 (10) 43.00 (7) 1:25.00 (7) 
8 45 Kears Samuel Mann 42.29 (11) 42.96 (6) 1:25.25 (8) 
9 25 Sunap Finn Flint 41.95 (9) 46.12 (11) 1:28.07 (9) 
10 28 Kears Kaelen Lundberg 42.71 (13) 45.86 (9) 1:28.57 (10) 
11 6 Kears Matthew Berns 43.23 (14) 46.07 (10) 1:29.30 (11) 
12 24 Kears Augie Zock 42.38 (12) 47.20 (12) 1:29.58 (12) 
13 36 Kears Soeren Baughman 45.49 (15) 47.53 (13) 1:33.02 (13) 
14 15 Milfo Maximus DeRosa 48.17 (16) 53.90 (15) 1:42.07 (14) 
15 1 Kears Ryan Ayers 49.81 (17) 54.35 (17) 1:44.16 (15) 
16 49 Kears Noah Rubenberg 51.51 (18) 54.40 (18) 1:45.91 (16) 
17 17 Sunap Alex Sencabaugh 52.04 (19) 54.30 (16) 1:46.34 (17) 
18 8 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 38.59 (4) 1:12.09 (33) 1:50.68 (18) 
19 11 Kears Ethan Lamb 53.15 (20) 1:02.04 (21) 1:55.19 (19) 
20 33 Sunap Lucien Osborne 55.06 (22) 1:01.91 (20) 1:56.97 (20) 
21 39 Sunap Ben Tyler 55.55 (23) 1:03.20 (23) 1:58.75 (21) 
22 30 Kears Thomas Shepherd 58.62 (24) 1:03.11 (22) 2:01.73 (22) 
23 7 Sant Nate Dienes 59.25 (25) 1:04.17 (24) 2:03.42 (23) 
24 12 Sant Henry Wagler 1:00.02 (28) 1:06.36 (25) 2:06.38 (24) 
25 42 Kears Hunter Crowell 59.46 (27) 1:08.55 (28) 2:08.01 (25) 
26 10 Milfo Patrick Lordan 59.34 (26) 1:09.81 (29) 2:09.15 (26) 
27 35 Sunap Malik Nasir 1:04.52 (31) 1:07.38 (26) 2:11.90 (27) 
28 47 Kears Samuel Morrill 1:04.32 (30) 1:08.29 (27) 2:12.61 (28) 
29 29 Sunap David Flater 1:04.91 (33) 1:11.23 (31) 2:16.14 (29) 
30 5 Milfo Dylan Clark 1:03.97 (29) 1:14.58 (36) 2:18.55 (30) 
31 38 Kears Everett Ensign 1:07.00 (36) 1:11.57 (32) 2:18.57 (31) 
32 40 Kears Griffin Dixon 1:06.62 (35) 1:12.81 (35) 2:19.43 (32) 
33 34 Kears Benjamin Anderson 1:08.88 (38) 1:10.61 (30) 2:19.49 (33) 
34 2 Sant Michael McMaugh 1:04.59 (32) 1:15.45 (37) 2:20.04 (34) 
35 37 Sunap Sawyer Willis 1:07.96 (37) 1:12.43 (34) 2:20.39 (35) 
36 4 LinWo Brodie Hoover 54.28 (21) 1:27.37 (42) 2:21.65 (36) 
37 31 Sunap Reece Williams 1:11.12 (39) 1:20.77 (38) 2:31.89 (37) 
38 23 Milfo Quinton Morgan 1:13.40 (42) 1:21.99 (39) 2:35.39 (38) 
39 48 Kears Bretton Perkins 1:06.09 (34) 1:30.14 (43) 2:36.23 (39) 
40 19 Milfo Jack Hopkins 1:12.75 (41) 1:24.06 (41) 2:36.81 (40) 
41 46 Kears Caiden McKenna 1:11.68 (40) 1:31.65 (44) 2:43.33 (41) 
42 43 Kears Braden Hurley 1:38.96 (43) 1:22.21 (40) 3:01.17 (42) 
43 21 Sunap Jonah Flint DSQ 47.95 (14) 
44 41 Sunap Mason Sailer DNF 58.23 (19) 
45 27 Milfo Tyler Bartolomucci DSQ 1:32.85 (45) 
46 50 Kears Alex Spinney 40.27 (6) DNF 
47 26 LinWo Dylan Modzelewski DNF 
48 13 Sunap Ian McNally 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 2:14:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved