Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  Start List
MONT HABITANTU10 MANCHE 1 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/13/2019 10:15 AM

MANCHE 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - U8 / DYNASTAR - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 5:00 1/ 6/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10M2010 BLANC GASCON, Tho 56 58 U10M2009 OLYM MENARD, Ludo 
2 2 U10F2010 CHANT CARDIN, Lea 57 59 U10M2009 CHANT Du MONT, Tho 
3 3 U10F2010 OLYM McCRAW-DEGU 58 60 U10F2009 BLANC MORIN, Chloe 
4 4 U10M2010 OLYM GAUDET, Nov 59 61 U10M2009 BLANC CERNOVITCH,  
5 5 U10M2010 OLYM CHENIER, Vi 60 62 U10F2009 MTHAB COLEMAN, Kat 
6 6 U10F2010 CHANT CHARRON, Em 61 63 U10F2009 BLANC BERNARD, Tif 
7 7 U10M2010 BLANC Leclair, Gu 62 64 U10M2009 OLYM PLANTE, Oliv 
8 8 U10M2010 BLANC PAQUETTE, E 63 65 U10F2009 OLYM BARBEAU, Oli 
9 9 U10F2010 BLANC CLERMONT, L 64 66 U10F2009 CHANT HOLLY, Annab 
10 10 U10M2010 OLYM JOANISSE, L 65 67 U10M2009 CHANT SREIH, Micha 
11 11 U10M2010 RESER TETREAULT, 66 68 U10M2009 CHANT BOVET, Nicol 
12 13 U10M2010 MTHAB TABAH, Zach 67 69 U10M2009 CHANT GRENIER-FAUC 
13 14 U10M2010 BLANC FILIATREAUL 68 70 U10F2009 BLANC BERNARD, Cyn 
14 15 U10M2010 BLANC OUELLETTE, 69 71 U10M2009 OLYM LEMARIER, Ra 
15 16 U10M2010 BLANC FOISY, Jack 70 72 U10F2009 BLANC CHALIFOUX, A 
16 17 U10F2010 OLYM MALOUIN, Ma 71 73 U10M2009 BLANC LEBLANC, Chr 
17 18 U10F2010 MTHAB CYR, LILI-R 72 74 U10F2009 RESER SALA FORTIN, 
18 19 U10M2010 OLYM VADNAIS, Al 73 75 U10M2009 BLANC MASSICOTTE,  
19 20 U10F2010 OLYM GARIEPY, Vi 74 76 U10F2009 RESER SALA FORTIN, 
20 21 U10M2010 BLANC POIRIER-BAI 75 77 U10F2009 RESER ROUSSEL, Sop 
21 22 U10M2010 MTHAB MARCHAND, A 76 78 U10F2009 RESER DUSABLON, Ch 
22 23 U10F2010 MTHAB HENRI, ALIC 77 79 U10M2009 CHANT BUSSEY, Marc 
23 24 U10F2010 CHANT ENE, Maelle 78 80 U10M2009 OLYM MARCHESSAULT 
24 25 U10F2010 BLANC TREMBLAY, L 79 81 U10F2009 BLANC FORNECK, Reg 
25 26 U10F2010 BLANC Lavigne, Fl 80 82 U10M2009 BLANC CARON, Nolan 
26 27 U10F2010 CHANT BELANGER, O 81 83 U10M2009 BLANC COULOMBE, An 
27 28 U10M2010 BLANC SAVIGNAC, N 82 84 U10M2009 OLYM LECLERC, Noa 
28 29 U10F2010 OLYM GIRARD-BERB 83 85 U10F2009 BLANC BLONDIN, Lea 
29 30 U10F2010 MTHAB TABAH, Isab 84 86 U10M2009 CHANT JOUVEAUX, Lo 
30 31 U10M2010 RESER D`AMBRA, MI 85 87 U10F2009 RESER DECARY, Sara 
31 33 U10M2010 MTHAB DESCOTEAUX, 86 88 U10F2009 OLYM LAMARCHE, Ma 
32 34 U10F2010 MTHAB SAVARD, MAE 87 89 U10M2009 CHANT LIBOIRON, Za 
33 35 U10F2010 BLANC SAGREDO-LAL 88 90 U10M2009 CHANT JOLY, Alexan 
34 36 U10F2010 BLANC FARRELL, As 89 91 U10F2009 CHANT DUROCHER, Ju 
35 37 U10F2010 MTHAB TOUCHETTE, 90 92 U10M2009 MTHAB STEIN, Gabri 
36 38 U10M2010 BLANC ROCHEFORT, 91 93 U10M2009 CHANT MIERSKI-LEBL 
37 39 U10M2010 CHANT VERREAULT, 92 94 U10F2009 BLANC PICARD, Math 
38 40 U10F2010 CHANT De PESSEMIE  
39 41 U10M2010 OLYM LAMARCHE, J  
40 42 U10M2010 BLANC Pen-Quevill  
41 43 U10M2009 BLANC FONDACARO,  
42 44 U10F2009 BLANC OUELLETTE,  
43 45 U10M2009 OLYM ORTON, Leo  
44 46 U10F2009 MTHAB LAFRENIERE,  
45 47 U10M2009 BLANC MORIN, Will  
46 48 U10F2009 MTHAB LARIVIERE,  
47 49 U10M2009 CHANT RICHARD, Tr  
48 50 U10M2009 OLYM PAQUETTE, F  
49 51 U10M2009 RESER ROBITAILLE,  
50 52 U10M2009 CHANT BAULNE, Lou  
51 53 U10M2009 BLANC FORGET, Sam  
52 54 U10F2009 OLYM BOUCHARD, M  
53 55 U10M2009 OLYM SAVARD, Cha  
54 56 U10M2009 RESER ROUTHIER, S  
55 57 U10M2009 OLYM LAFOND, Enz  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved