Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Varsity GS girls res¹
Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/16/2019 4:00 PM

Varsity GS boys resu¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/16/2019                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School League - Varsity GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Boys RA Zeke King 18.71 (4) 16.91 (1) 35.62 (1) 
2 170 Boys NDP Joey Warsecke 18.58 (2) 17.06 (2) 35.64 (2) 
3 38 Boys SC Will Blackmer 18.66 (3) 17.12 (3) 35.78 (3) 
4 3 Boys CK Lawson Brophy 18.56 (1) 17.22 (5) 35.78 (3) 
5 54 Boys RA Nathan Dehart 18.95 (6) 17.53 (6) 36.48 (5) 
6 108 Boys BH Hunter Halstead 18.88 (5) 17.75 (13) 36.63 (6) 
7 51 Boys RA Eli King 19.08 (8) 17.59 (8) 36.67 (7) 
8 45 Boys RH Daniel Vince 18.99 (7) 17.72 (11) 36.71 (8) 
9 52 Boys RA Colin Dehart 19.35 (14) 17.55 (7) 36.90 (9) 
10 9 Boys CHS Cameron Brown 19.29 (13) 17.63 (9) 36.92 (10) 
11 169 Boys NDP Tyson Lance 19.43 (15) 17.63 (9) 37.06 (11) 
12 61 Boys BAT Hunter Grimes 19.19 (9) 17.87 (15) 37.06 (11) 
13 50 Boys RA Jacob Corsi 19.25 (11) 17.98 (18) 37.23 (13) 
14 115 Boys DCDS Henry Cantor 19.20 (10) 18.14 (21) 37.34 (14) 
15 23 Boys LO Noah Kelly 19.46 (16) 17.91 (17) 37.37 (15) 
16 55 Boys RA Jack Snook 19.89 (26) 17.73 (12) 37.62 (16) 
17 107 Boys BH Max Scott 19.58 (19) 18.18 (22) 37.76 (17) 
18 106 Boys BH Nathan van Duijven 19.48 (17) 18.29 (28) 37.77 (18) 
19 10 Boys CHS Ryan Nicosia 19.57 (18) 18.40 (30) 37.97 (19) 
20 110 Boys BH Owen Cleary 19.83 (23) 18.28 (26) 38.11 (20) 
21 1 Boys CK Calvi Teste 19.86 (24) 18.28 (26) 38.14 (21) 
22 24 Boys LO Ryan Spencer 20.18 (32) 17.99 (19) 38.17 (22) 
23 174 Boys NDP Brett Tice 19.76 (21) 18.45 (33) 38.21 (23) 
24 175 Boys NDP Antonio Gonzales 19.80 (22) 18.43 (31) 38.23 (24) 
25 37 Boys SC Jared Cowdrey 20.09 (30) 18.26 (25) 38.35 (25) 
26 172 Boys NDP Geordan Bolden 19.90 (27) 18.45 (33) 38.35 (25) 
27 27 Boys LO Andreas Griesser 19.88 (25) 18.48 (36) 38.36 (27) 
28 44 Boys RH Camden Williams 19.98 (29) 18.39 (29) 38.37 (28) 
29 2 Boys CK Harry Krsul-Sulliv 19.73 (20) 18.67 (38) 38.40 (29) 
30 11 Boys CHS Andrew Roeser 20.40 (36) 18.05 (20) 38.45 (30) 
31 8 Boys CHS Andrew Foyteck 20.46 (39) 18.24 (24) 38.70 (31) 
32 113 Boys DCDS Jake Bartholomew 20.16 (31) 18.76 (41) 38.92 (32) 
33 28 Boys LO Glenn Schweihofer 20.22 (33) 18.75 (40) 38.97 (33) 
34 12 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 20.38 (35) 18.66 (37) 39.04 (34) 
35 65 Boys BAT Ryan Krause 20.28 (34) 18.81 (42) 39.09 (35) 
36 62 Boys BAT Max Rontal 20.44 (38) 18.68 (39) 39.12 (36) 
37 22 Boys LO Ryan Stimac 20.43 (37) 18.91 (43) 39.34 (37) 
38 63 Boys BAT Owen Castle 20.64 (41) 19.11 (45) 39.75 (38) 
39 173 Boys NDP Brian Marx 20.61 (40) 19.18 (46) 39.79 (39) 
40 14 Boys CHS Peyton Miller 20.68 (42) 19.28 (47) 39.96 (40) 
41 114 Boys DCDS Paul Holman 21.90 (54) 18.45 (33) 40.35 (41) 
42 64 Boys BAT Owen Pittman 21.00 (46) 19.50 (50) 40.50 (42) 
43 4 Boys CK Dylan Kowal 20.78 (44) 19.76 (53) 40.54 (43) 
44 117 Boys DCDS Will Mihalich 21.28 (49) 19.29 (48) 40.57 (44) 
45 47 Boys RH Trent Simmons 21.09 (47) 19.67 (52) 40.76 (45) 
46 46 Boys RH Jake Vanderhoof 20.74 (43) 20.10 (58) 40.84 (46) 
47 48 Boys RH Andrew LaFaivre 21.52 (51) 19.60 (51) 41.12 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 6:47:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved