Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
JV GS first time racers - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/10/2019 4:00 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/10/2019                     Page 2 
 
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS and First Time Racers 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 116 Boys DCDS Caleb Tonon 23.19 (54) 23.20 (52) 46.39 (48) 
49 24 Boys LO Owen Palatka 24.08 (64) 22.45 (43) 46.53 (49) 
50 27 Boys LO Ben Westberg 23.47 (57) 23.12 (49) 46.59 (50) 
51 163 Boys WU Drew Budzynski 23.12 (52) 23.54 (55) 46.66 (51) 
52 110 Boys BH Aidan Varner 23.55 (58) 23.17 (50) 46.72 (52) 
53 10 Boys CHS Alexander Damone 23.19 (54) 23.58 (56) 46.77 (53) 
54 53 Boys RA Anthony Carbone 23.92 (63) 23.17 (50) 47.09 (54) 
55 164 Boys WU Jackson Gross 23.78 (60) 23.33 (53) 47.11 (55) 
56 62 Boys BAT Joey Goodman 23.03 (51) 24.14 (61) 47.17 (56) 
57 37 Boys SC Jack Philp 23.75 (59) 23.59 (57) 47.34 (57) 
58 45 Boys RH Martin deVaux 23.85 (61) 24.03 (60) 47.88 (58) 
59 28 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 24.11 (65) 24.27 (62) 48.38 (59) 
60 26 Boys LO Wade Burtraw 24.42 (67) 24.50 (63) 48.92 (60) 
61 3 Boys CK Henry Kaplan 24.28 (66) 24.90 (67) 49.18 (61) 
62 211 Boys BH Morris Mitchell 23.85 (61) 25.64 (69) 49.49 (62) 
63 42 Boys SC Logan Calopisis 24.97 (68) 24.84 (66) 49.81 (63) 
64 22 Boys LO Austin Martinec 25.67 (71) 24.60 (64) 50.27 (64) 
65 11 Boys CHS Levi Moore 25.40 (69) 25.56 (68) 50.96 (65) 
66 40 Boys SC Benji Laughton 26.41 (76) 24.75 (65) 51.16 (66) 
67 107 Boys BH Jacob Saltsman 20.29 (12) 30.96 (84) 51.25 (67) 
68 66 Boys BAT Ryan Krause 20.62 (16) 30.85 (83) 51.47 (68) 
69 112 Boys BH Wright Paddock 25.64 (70) 26.34 (73) 51.98 (69) 
70 223 Boys RA Jay OConnor 26.29 (73) 25.90 (71) 52.19 (70) 
71 46 Boys RH Jack Crandall 25.96 (72) 26.33 (72) 52.29 (71) 
72 2 Boys CK Eric Gordy 26.47 (78) 25.89 (70) 52.36 (72) 
73 166 Boys WU Alex Hines 26.29 (73) 26.63 (74) 52.92 (73) 
74 165 Boys WU Sidney Marshall 26.63 (79) 26.73 (76) 53.36 (74) 
75 41 Boys SC Jack Sigelko 26.68 (81) 26.71 (75) 53.39 (75) 
76 215 Boys BH Liam Bien 26.32 (75) 27.41 (79) 53.73 (76) 
77 5 Boys CK Dan Niculescu 26.64 (80) 27.12 (77) 53.76 (77) 
78 169 Boys NDP Frank Roth 35.11 (87) 19.32 (4) 54.43 (78) 
79 60 Boys BAT Carter Buser 27.59 (82) 27.37 (78) 54.96 (79) 
80 111 Boys BH Asher Carrick 26.44 (77) 29.28 (80) 55.72 (80) 
81 208 Boys BAT Zack Sinutko 29.73 (83) 29.65 (81) 59.38 (81) 
82 119 Boys DCDS Nicky Bellissimo 29.76 (84) 29.97 (82) 59.73 (82) 
83 202 Boys BAT Noah Michaelson 23.18 (53) 41.58 (87) 1:04.76 (83) 
84 117 Boys DCDS Diego Rangel 32.10 (85) 33.50 (85) 1:05.60 (84) 
85 205 Boys DCDS Destin Groves 39.00 (88) 34.63 (86) 1:13.63 (85) 
86 118 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli 35.01 (86) 43.22 (88) 1:18.23 (86) 
87 12 Boys CHS Peyton Miller DNF 19.98 (13) 
88 64 Boys BAT Jake Herzog DNF 23.76 (59) 
89 209 Boys SC Jeff Klar 19.41 (5) DSQ 
90 63 Boys BAT Nathan Green 20.97 (20) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2019 9:31:07 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved