Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Baxter Corp Race Night - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/17/2019 6:00 PM

Results by Class T¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/17/2019                     Page 3 
 
Baxter Corporate Race Night 
 
 
CLASS : mski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 99 mski Hodgd Mushilt Erik 17.28 (81) 17.42 (66) 34.70 (67) 
52 151 mski DuBoi Albert Austin 16.93 (75) 17.85 (73) 34.78 (69) 
53 71 mski Bouf Tart Ryan 16.47 (65) 18.42 (81) 34.89 (71) 
54 23 mski Amnet Leavitt Jake 20.39 (119 14.61 (20) 35.00 (72) 
55 174 mski ADIGW Norcross Kevin 17.54 (85) 17.60 (70) 35.14 (76) 
56 127 mski Roope Heutz Tim  16.67 (69) 17.89 (75) 35.14 (76) 
57 192 mski Lee A Simones Harry 16.86 (73) 18.42 (81) 35.28 (78) 
58 193 mski Lee A Trundy Rob 17.01 (77) 18.59 (86) 35.60 (80) 
59 133 mski Roope Sterling Dave 17.32 (82) 18.45 (83) 35.77 (81) 
60 6 mski Adv O Dillion Christian  17.94 (94) 17.89 (75) 35.83 (82) 
61 123 mski Roope Bowie Sean  16.52 (67) 18.54 (84) 36.18 (84) 
62 105 mski Hodgd Curan John 17.56 (86) 19.07 (94) 36.63 (86) 
63 202 mski Indep Pelky Cory 17.91 (92) 18.77 (88) 36.68 (88) 
64 126 mski Roope Duplissis Dave 17.64 (89) 19.10 (95) 36.74 (89) 
65 115 mski LA Ha Mailhot Jared  17.92 (93) 18.91 (91) 36.83 (91) 
66 94 mski Hodgd Fake Tom  15.68 (47) 15.72 (39) 37.01 (93) 
67 57 mski Bell Michaud Ed  18.41 (101 18.75 (87) 37.16 (94) 
68 117 mski LA Ha Schmoll Derek  17.89 (91) 19.27 (100 37.16 (94) 
69 109 mski LA Ha Closson Matt 17.94 (94) 19.24 (97) 37.18 (96) 
70 122 mski Roope Bossie Paul 18.44 (102 19.40 (101 37.84 (101 
71 179 mski ADIGW Smith Casey 19.36 (111 19.64 (104 39.87 (109 
72 37 mski Baxte Hohn Nicholas 19.33 (110 20.78 (118 40.11 (111 
73 189 mski Lee A Laperle Adam 15.14 (40) 25.15 (141 40.29 (112 
74 103 mski Hodgd Smith Miles 10.16 (1) 20.06 (109 40.54 (113 
75 24 mski Amnet Mason Josh  20.33 (117 20.39 (112 40.72 (114 
76 152 mski DuBoi Albert Keith 20.27 (116 21.15 (119 41.42 (116 
77 20 mski Amnet Frangoulis Abram  20.15 (115 21.34 (123 41.49 (117 
78 131 mski Roope Mathieu Mike  20.48 (120 22.29 (127 42.77 (123 
79 134 mski Roope Stlaurent Jesse  42.08 (154 21.25 (121 1:03.33 (151 
80 16 mski Amnet Barnaby Chris 1:00.41 (155 20.45 (113 1:20.86 (154 
81 138 mski Vert Bussiere Andre 14.13 (18) DNF 
82 5 mski Adv O Couture Griffin  
83 13 mski Adv O Vallancourt Paul 
84 53 mski Bell Gagne Desmond 
85 60 mski Bell Whitney Peter 
86 62 mski Bouf Bouffard Kyle  
87 65 mski Bouf Cooper Josh  
88 66 mski Bouf Lyons Wells 
89 69 mski Bouf Melanson Troy  
90 72 mski Bouf Eddy Eric 
91 73 mski Bouf Clark William 
92 81 mski Gee and Carver Chris 
93 87 mski Gee and Whalen Garrett  
94 104 mski Hodgd Strater Chad  
95 113 mski LA Ha Hunter Thomas  
96 124 mski Roope Dunbar Adam  
97 155 mski DuBoi Bashaw Travis 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2019 8:38:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved